BSS Resultat Archiv 2005/2006




Schlussrangliste Palu Suisse Cup Junioren Saison 2005/2006:

Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Lutz Marc BC Fislisbach 856
2
Wettstein Reto BC Fislisbach 810
3
Hämmerli Jonas BC Luzern 808
4
Thoma Marco BC Uzwil 737
5
Lehmann Andreas BC Region Rorschach 631
6
Brunschwiler Aaron BC Uzwil 625
7
Brunner Mike Team Shuttlezone 606
8
Schmid Jeremy BC Nürensdorf 577
9
Joss Kevin BC Uzwil 523
10
Schmidli Simon BC Gebenstorf 440
11
Marti Jürg BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen 423
12
Niedermann Marius BC Uzwil 399
13
Brunner Yanick Team Shuttlezone 350
14
Steiner Philipp BC Zug 348
15
Balcon Tobias BC Gebenstorf 320
16
Bischofberger Philipp BC Trogen-Speicher 307
17
Aeberhard Fabian BC Uzwil 298
18
Koller Michael BC Uzwil 297
19
Pfister Francis Team Shuttlezone 289
20
Schoch Oliver BC Uzwil 280
21
Bachmann Simon BC Uzwil 271
22
Siegenthaler Patrick BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 250
23
Lienert Patric Team Shuttlezone 248
24
Leonhard Peter BC Adligenswil 233
25
Walser Manuel BC Sitterdorf 221
26
Gomez Joshua BC Trogen-Speicher 215
27
Gertsch Pascal BC Schüpfen 212
28
Schachtler Peter Andreas Team Shuttlezone 211
29
Zehnder Remo BC Uzwil 204
30
Bloch Simon Team Shuttlezone 202
31
Hermann Raphael BC Uzwil 192
32
Scheidegger Manuel BC Nürensdorf 191
32
Bachmann Matthias BC Zofingen 191
34
Kleiner Janic BC Trogen-Speicher 185
35
Theus Gian Reto BC Chur 170
36
Nützi Christoph BC Luzern 164
37
Bernet Christian BC Luzern 153
38
Gerber Thomas BC Adliswil 128
39
Santschi Matthias BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 123
40
Widmer Thierry BC Uzwil 114
40
Rinderknecht Yves BC Uster 114
42
Messmer Roman BC Chur 107
43
Zimmerli Stefan BC Adliswil 104
44
Dorizzi Livio BC Trogen-Speicher 95
45
Kägi Patrick BC Rorbas-Freienstein 93
46
Soricelli Dario BC Rudolfstetten 88
47
Karli Roger BC Rudolfstetten 85
48
von Holzen Sven BC Stansstad 83
49
Surer Roman BC Gossau 73
50
Bargetzi Fabio BC Chur 70
50
Bopp Kevin BC Bülach 70
52
Dumais Yohan BC Genève 69
53
Meier Andreas BC Rudolfstetten 59
54
Müller Thierry BC Rudolfstetten 56
55
Bringolf Roman BC Bustelbach-Stein 53
56
Ljungberg Simon BSC Vitudurum 52
56
Culatti Claudio BC Arth-Goldau 52
58
Bopp David BC Bülach 51
58
Ochsner Philippe BC Uzwil 51
60
Nüesch Tobias BC Trogen-Speicher 50
61
Gothuey Loïc BC Rousseau 48
62
Dupcevic Ivan BC Sulgen 47
63
Raschle Roman BC Sulgen 46
64
Meinhardt Vincent BC Sitterdorf 43
64
Seebach Fabian BC Chur 43
66
Janser Daniel BC Niederglatt 42
67
Bürgin Cédric TV Arlesheim Badminton 33
68
Baumgartner Urs BC Bubendorf 30
68
Rechsteiner Yves BC Gossau 30
70
Kocherhans Sandro BC Sitterdorf 26
71
Koch Lukas BC Rudolfstetten 24
72
Arnold Patrick BC Winterthur 20
72
Zwahlen Martin BC Nürensdorf 20

 

 

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Qualifier | Sponsoren | Archiv