Palu Suisse Cup Juniorinnen



Schlussrangliste Saison 2006/2007

Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Morf Fabienne Team Shuttlezone 933
2
Kobelt Jenny Team Shuttlezone 825
3
Schärer Fabienne Team Shuttlezone 789
4
Brunner Jenny Team Shuttlezone 718
5
Gähler Tenzin BC Uzwil 706
6
Huser Ayla BC Stansstad 531
7
Linsi Claudia BC Schüpfen 518
8
Helbling Isabelle BC Uster 459
9
Bühler Pascale Team Shuttlezone 453
10
Mattle Sabrina BC Bubendorf 434
11
Steiner Steffi Team Shuttlezone 430
12
Mösch Rahel SC Uni Basel 425
13
Adamer Andrea BC Gebenstorf 323
14
Müller Lea BC Gebenstorf 291
15
Bützer Bettina BC T.U.S. 284
16
Spescha Simone BC Trogen-Speicher 268
17
Ramazzini Livia BC Küsnacht 232
18
Inauen Sabrina BC Trogen-Speicher 211
19
Spescha Nadine BC Trogen-Speicher 209
20
Koller Fabienne BC Uzwil 207
20
Wild Vera BC Trogen-Speicher 207
22
Sutter Kelly-Anne BC Uzwil 202
22
La Cioppa Sarah BC Trogen-Speicher 202
24
Schättin Désirée BC Adligenswil 180
25
Trachsel Marina BC Uzwil 167
26
Hiltbrunner Selina BC Uzwil 159
27
Bürgis Selin BC Sulgen 151
28
Bischof Nicole BC Gossau 148
29
Wettstein Manuela BC Fislisbach 145
30
Elsener Flavia BC Adliswil 141
31
Balcon Patricia BC Gebenstorf 140
32
Schorno Nina BC Aarau 139
33
Jeannet Melanie BC St. Gallen 124
34
Gilgen Tamara BC Aarau 95
35
Neruda Laura BC Gossau 89
36
Saccomanno Maria BC Linth/Näfels 86
37
Jegge Simone BC Affoltern 77
38
Hutter Christina BC St. Gallen 76
38
Schälle Anina St. Galler Badminton Bären 76
40
Schmid Nicole BC Obersee 73
40
Moser Bettina BC Versoix 73
42
Studer Evelyn BC St. Gallen 72
43
Müller Selina BC Uzwil 67
44
Kilchenmann Andrea BC Zofingen 64
45
Zürcher Daniela BC Weinfelden 63
45
Hotz Dominique BC Weinfelden 63
47
Hochreutener Ursina BC Obersee 61
48
Kühne Livia BC Jona-Rapperswil 59
49
Bischofberger Ramona BC Trogen-Speicher 58
50
Duft Leila BC Jona-Rapperswil 55
51
Brunner Anina BC Rudolfstetten 52
52
Corrodi Nina BC Region Rorschach 50
53
Gisler Nadine BC Altdorf 46
53
Lehmann Corinna BC Region Rorschach 46
53
Forster Fabienne BC Region Rorschach 46
56
Waser Nina BC Fislisbach 42
57
Bringolf Sina BC Bustelbach-Stein 24
57
Schädler Fabienne BC Gossau 24
59
Gübeli Fabienne St. Galler Badminton Bären 22

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Qualifier | Sponsoren | Archiv