BSS Rangliste Damen Saison 2007/2008


Schlussrangliste:

Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Kobelt Jenny Team Shuttlezone 1559
2
Mattle Sabrina BC Bubendorf 1522
3
Jegge Simone BC Affoltern 1251
4
Morf Fabienne Team Shuttlezone 1250
5
Kühne Livia BC Uster 846
6
Gähler Tenzin BC Uzwil 820
7
Brunner Ursula BC Irchel 782
8
Linsi Claudia BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen 740
9
Stammler Andrea BC Gossau 735
10
Koller Fabienne BC Uzwil 611
11
Steiner Stefanie Team Shuttlezone 600
12
Mäder Erika BC Grüningen-Rüti 584
13
Fuchs Thant Htoo BC Bassersdorf 478
14
Hochreutener Ursina BC Obersee 474
15
Schärer Fabienne Team Shuttlezone 434
16
Müller Lea BC Gebenstorf 433
17
Steger Iris BC Uto Zürich 424
18
Stahl Brigitta BC Winterthur 418
19
Spescha Nadine BC Trogen-Speicher 408
20
Balcon Patricia BC Gebenstorf 406
21
Born Corinna BC Niederglatt 400
22
Hutter Katja BC St. Gallen 372
23
Kramer-Kopecky Aline KTSV Winterthur 365
24
Tominz Katarina BC Rapperswil-Jona 357
25
Summermatter Katharina BC Obersee 352
26
Kunz Carina BC Obersee 351
27
Schönenberger Joanne BC Obersee 349
28
Brunner Jenny Team Shuttlezone 348
29
Schnyder Fabienne BC Rapperswil-Jona 344
30
Kölla Angela St. Galler Badminton Bären 338
31
Bühler Pascale Team Shuttlezone 300
32
Freund Brigitte BC Uto Zürich 297
33
Neruda Laura BC Gossau 293
34
Grass Fabienne BC Gossau 290
35
Riesen Evelyne BC Weinfelden 282
36
Petrzilka Saskia BC Irchel 278
37
Toscan Vanessa BC Uzwil 268
38
Guldimann Sandra BC Sporting Zürich 258
39
Müller Wassana BC UBS Zürich 253
40
Orofino Giuseppina BC Uto Zürich 249
41
Surer Jeannine BC Gossau 247
41
Studer Brigitte BC Uster 247
43
Bühler Pascale Team Shuttlezone 245
44
Walser Sonja Badminton-Verband Zentralschwe 236
45
Zürcher Andrea BC Weinfelden 229
46
Truniger-Bortolazzi Beatrice KTSV Winterthur 211
47
Summermatter Franziska BC Obersee 208
48
Diggelmann Pascale BC Rudolfstetten 207
48
Kohlbrenner Sina BC Rudolfstetten 207
50
Frei Jolanda BC Ambass Drops SO 206
51
Blatter Isabelle BC Winterthur 197
52
Elsener Flavia BC Adliswil 190
53
Schmid Nicole BC Obersee 187
54
Wild Vera BC Trogen-Speicher 185
54
Sträuli Beatrix BC Grüningen-Rüti 185
56
Sedleger Esther BC Weinfelden 183
57
Schorno Nina BC Aarau 176
58
La Cioppa Sarah BC Trogen-Speicher 172
59
Limani Leandra BC Uto Zürich 166
60
de Ridder Kristel BC Clear Schaffhausen 159
61
Gräzer Vera BC Irchel 153
62
Niebur Sina BC Weinfelden 152
63
Baumgartner-Bucher Sabina KTSV Winterthur 150
64
Birchmeier Carla BC Villmergen 148
64
Mellina Camille BC Mont-Pèlerin 148
66
Stucki Jessica BC Gossau 146
67
Frischknecht Karin St. Galler Badminton Bären 145
68
Guillong Helene BC Irchel 143
68
Külling Anne-Laure BC Morges 143
70
Zurcher Annie BC Mont-Pèlerin 141
71
Kai Sarah BC Rapperswil-Jona 137
72
Mathez Andrea BC Ambass Drops SO 136
73
Bischof Nicole BC Gossau 124
73
Haas Manuela St. Galler Badminton Bären 124
73
Steiner Fabienne BC Luzern 124
76
Zweifel Patricia KTSV Winterthur 123
77
Steiner Céline BC Luzern 122
77
Sutter Kelly-Anne BC Uzwil 122
79
Rutz Beatrice BC Clear Schaffhausen 121
80
Döbeli Petra BC Villmergen 120
81
Nguyen Thi Hong Phuong BC Zürich 115
82
Brasey Elodie BC Versoix 113
83
Riedi Susanne BC Ilanz 112
84
Riedi Alexandra BC Ilanz 109
84
Koeninger Lena BC Ambass Drops SO 109
86
Marchand Suzanne BC Rudolfstetten 102
87
Glauser Franziska BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 100
88
Kümpel Tina BC Adliswil 98
89
Moser Bettina BC Wittenbach 97
89
Spescha Simone BC Trogen-Speicher 97
91
Zurbriggen Michelle BC Schmitten 95
92
Frischknecht Tamara BC St. Gallen 91
93
Hutter Elisabeth BC St. Gallen 89
94
Altherr Jeanine BC Irchel 86
94
Zürcher Daniela BC Weinfelden 86
96
Hotz Dominique BC Weinfelden 80
96
Korstick Natascha BC Fislisbach 80
96
Corazza-Seegenschmid Marianne BC Bülach 80
99
Werren Geraldine Team Shuttlezone 78
100
Malzach Janine Allschwiler BC Smash 77
101
Schmid Sabrina BC Bülach 76
101
Knall Yvette BC Obersiggenthal 76
101
Pellet Vanessa BC Schmitten 76
101
Meyer Priska BC Sporting Zürich 76
105
Eberle Jasmine BC Stansstad 75
105
Koch Melanie BC Stansstad 75
107
Käppeli Rina BC Rudolfstetten 73
107
Saccomanno Maria BC Linth/Näfels 73
107
Wunderli-Giang Phung BC PAD Wetzikon 73
107
Schneider Steffi BC Bülach 73
107
Bürgis Selin BC Sulgen 73
112
Kölbener Felicia BC Gossau 72
112
Jost-Reiter Regula BC Villmergen 72
114
Bieri Petra BC Inwil-Luzern 71
114
Mathis Brigitte BC Vital 71
114
Masek Leslie BC Fislisbach 71
117
Schafroth Noémie BC Sursee 70
117
Müller Isabel BC Baden 70
117
D Angelo Barbara BC Wängi 70
120
Kamm Margrit BC Linth/Näfels 69
121
Kamer Patricia BSC Vitudurum 68
122
Inauen Sabrina BC Trogen-Speicher 67
122
Walser Marion BC Uto Zürich 67
122
Gartmann Nadia BC Vaduz 67
125
Pargger Andrea BC Stansstad 66
125
Ramseier-Holm Patricia BSC Vitudurum 66
127
Isele Miriam BC Neuheim 65
128
Frei Denise BC Vital 64
128
Wettstein Manuela BC Fislisbach 64
130
Steiner Stefanie Team Shuttlezone 63
131
Hutter Christina BC St. Gallen 61
132
Vögel-Bislin Patricia BC Vaduz 60
133
Wild Nina BC Trogen-Speicher 57
134
Piasentin Lidia BC Rorbas-Freienstein 55
135
Stauffer Andrea BC Aesch 54
135
Schuler Sabrina BC Altdorf 54
137
Sigrist Barbara St. Galler Badminton Bären 52
137
Tschanz Jacqueline BC Chur 52
139
Schaltegger - Osterw Sybille BC Wittenbach 51
139
Bischofberger Ramona BC Trogen-Speicher 51
141
Sommer Natasja Allschwiler BC Smash 50
141
Zürcher Martina BC Weinfelden 50
141
Geiger Marianne BC Uzwil 50
141
Wiedenmann Regula BC Bülach 50
141
Schnyder Simone BC Arth-Goldau 50
141
Rafflenbeul Julia BC Seefeld Zürich 50
147
Rufibach Christa BC Luzern 49
147
Schmit Maya BC Seefeld Zürich 49
147
Bühler Karin BC Seefeld Zürich 49
150
Nyfeler Franziska BC Obersiggenthal 48
151
Schmid Alice BC Obersee 47
152
Jacot-des-Combes Sonja BC PAD Wetzikon 46
153
Meier Dominique BC Fislisbach 45
153
Mark Claudia BC Irchel 45
153
Brunner Karin BC Rudolfstetten 45
153
Heller Agnes BC Sursee 45
153
Kälin-Baumeler Priska BC Reussbühl 45
158
Pfändler Manuela Team Shuttlezone 44
158
Mahler Nicole BC Fislisbach 44
158
Novak Klara BC Wild Cats Wohlen 44
158
Obrist Gabriella Team Shuttlezone 44
158
Erni Nina BC Brunnen-Morschach 44
158
Schmidli Tamara BC Gebenstorf 44
158
Von Mandach Denise BC Seefeld Zürich 44
158
Zurkaulen Heike BC Sporting Zürich 44
158
Martin Sonja BC St. Gallen 44
167
Limburg Sonja BC Grüningen-Rüti 43
167
Kummer Tamara BC Linth/Näfels 43
169
Marti Daniela BSC Vitudurum 42
170
Rimann Yvonne BC Fislisbach 41
170
Rüegg Monika BC Wittenbach 41
170
Wyss Virginia BC Brunnen-Morschach 41
170
Gygli Savina BC Fislisbach 41
170
Köchli Helen BC Luzern 41
175
Franchini Edle BC Stäfa 40
176
Peterhans Dora BC Fislisbach 38
177
Gasser Nicole BC Stansstad 37
177
Schmidt Sereina BC Luzern 37
179
Germann Ursula BC St. Gallen 36
179
Njoroge Nasreen BC Fislisbach 36
181
Guhl Yvonne BC Sulgen 34
182
Bless Iris BC Uster 33
183
Gut Silvia BC Reussbühl 30
183
Eichenberger Stefanie BC Seefeld Zürich 30
183
Moser Sonja Erster Zürcher BC 30
183
Schädler Fabienne BC Gossau 30
183
Lüscher Isabelle KTSV Winterthur 30
188
Dafner Corinne BC Bülach 29
189
Lüthi Leena St. Galler Badminton Bären 28
189
Korstick Tamara BC Baregg-Baden 28
191
Hersperger-Koch Rita BC Affoltern 27
191
Gerecke Doris BC Bülach 27
193
Lenzi Nicole BC Baregg-Baden 26
194
Kuster Sandy BC Stansstad 25
194
Furrer Rebecca BC Bülach 25
194
Kessler Cécile SC Uni Basel 25
197
Zuber-Maag Sandra BC Bülach 24
197
Strookman Antoinette BC Rapperswil-Jona 24
197
Riolo Tonia BC Vital 24
197
Bringolf Sina BC Bustelbach-Stein 24
201
Buchacek Barbara BC Villmergen 22
202
Meier Isabelle Team Shuttlezone 21
202
Schubiger Tamara Team Shuttlezone 21
202
Studerus Nadine BC Villmergen 21
205
Giger Eliane BC St. Gallen 20
205
Bakis Vesna BC Weinfelden 20
205
Dürst Alexandra BC Linth/Näfels 20
205
Vock Sonja BC Weinfelden 20
205
Campa Maria Lucia BC Chur 20
210
Mösch Rahel SC Uni Basel 19
210
Schiegg Claudia BC Obersee 19
212
Bienz Saskia BC Linth/Näfels 18
213
Bertschinger Sarah BC PAD Wetzikon 16
213
Schärer Sylvia Team Shuttlezone 16
213
Krieg Priska BC Rapperswil-Jona 16
213
Meister-Gull Sonja BC Rapperswil-Jona 16

 

 

 

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Qualifier | Sponsoren | Archiv