BSS Rangliste Damen Saison 2008/2009


Rangliste

Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Kunz Carina BC Obersee 1206
2
Kühne Livia BC Uster 1138
3
Tominz Katarina BC Rapperswil-Jona 1079
4
Kümpel Tina BC Adliswil 1035
5
Werren Geraldine Team Shuttlezone 933
6
Schnyder Fabienne BC Rapperswil-Jona 878
7
Summermatter Katharina BC Obersee 663
8
Biedermann Delia BC Bubendorf 600
9
Stammler Andrea BC Gossau 596
10
Koller Fabienne BC Uzwil 573
11
Hutter Katja BC St. Gallen 511
12
Schmid Nicole BC Obersee 477
13
Toscan Vanessa BC Uzwil 474
14
Born Corinna BC Niederglatt 414
15
Zehnder Joëlle BC Uzwil 407
16
Morf Fabienne Team Shuttlezone 350
17
Hochreutener Ursina BC Obersee 326
18
Maier Sabine Erster Zürcher BC 319
19
Schaltegger - Osterw Sybille BC Wittenbach 303
20
Künzler Severina BC Wittenbach 300
21
Rüegg Monika BC Wittenbach 291
22
Schefer Tatyana KTSV Winterthur 287
23
Riesen Evelyne BC Weinfelden 280
24
Mäder Erika BC Grüningen-Rüti 273
25
Stucki Jessica BC Gossau 270
26
Kölbener Irina BC Uzwil 255
27
Walser Sonja Badminton-Verband Zentralschwe 251
28
Schorno Nina BC Gebenstorf 248
29
Meyer Priska BC UBS Zürich 245
30
Schneider Steffi BC Bülach 244
31
Schärer Fabienne Team Shuttlezone 243
31
Niffeler Ramona BC Uzwil 243
33
Jann Sabrina BC Region Rorschach 238
34
Morf Thabea Team Shuttlezone 231
35
Spescha Nadine BC Trogen-Speicher 230
36
Schönenberger Joanne BC Obersee 229
37
Niebur Sina BC Weinfelden 226
38
Gähler Tenzin BC Uzwil 222
39
Fritsche Jana BC Wittenbach 216
40
Kobelt Jenny Team Shuttlezone 208
41
Fuchs Thant Htoo BC Bassersdorf 206
42
Strotz Nadina BC Gossau 205
43
Balcon Patricia BC Gebenstorf 197
44
Rüegg Fabiola Team Shuttlezone 190
45
Vigand Pernille BC Adliswil 186
46
Zingg Claudia BC Bülach 184
47
Jhooti Permi BC Kleinbasel 176
48
Grossen Samanta BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen 174
48
Kleiner Chantal BC Trogen-Speicher 174
50
Guillong Helene BC Irchel 169
51
Hauser Tamara BC Uzwil 165
52
von Rotz Simone BC Zug 162
53
Stahl Brigitta BC Winterthur 160
54
Gräzer Vera BC Irchel 158
55
Pelling Yulha BC Uzwil 157
55
Campa Lorena BC Chur 157
57
Künzli Valeria BC Reussbühl 156
57
Truffer Flavia BC Wittenbach 156
59
Baumgartner-Bucher Sabina KTSV Winterthur 154
60
Müller Wassana BC UBS Zürich 153
61
Wettstein Manuela BC Fislisbach 152
62
Sträuli Beatrix BC Grüningen-Rüti 146
63
Freund Brigitte BC Uto Zürich 137
64
La Cioppa Simona BC Trogen-Speicher 136
65
Korstick Natascha BC Fislisbach 131
66
Sedleger Esther BC Weinfelden 130
67
Guldimann Sandra BC Sporting Zürich 127
68
Bonzango Andreina BC Irchel 124
69
Zürcher Daniela BC Weinfelden 122
69
Hantz Aline BC Uzwil 122
71
Steiner Fabienne BC Luzern 121
72
Frei Tanja BC Ilanz 120
73
Petrzilka Saskia BC Irchel 119
74
Hotz Dominique BC Weinfelden 118
74
Gauer Andrea BC Zug 118
76
Wunderli-Giang Phung BC PAD Wetzikon 117
77
Marchand Suzanne BC Rudolfstetten 116
77
Frischknecht Karin St. Galler Badminton Bären 116
79
Blatter Isabelle BC Winterthur 115
79
Hauptlin Iris BC Irchel 115
81
Stern Ronja BC Fislisbach 113
81
Blöchlinger Katja BC Wittenbach 113
83
Stoller Patricia BC Uster 112
84
Wild Nina BC Trogen-Speicher 111
85
Tripet Corina BC St. Gallen 109
86
Schoch Nicole BC Uzwil 108
86
Zweifel Patricia KTSV Winterthur 108
88
Kälin-Baumeler Priska BC Reussbühl 107
89
Mahler Nicole BC Fislisbach 102
90
Steger Iris BC Uto Zürich 101
91
Kohlbrenner Sina BC Rudolfstetten 99
92
Schmidt Seraina BC Liestal 98
93
La Cioppa Sarah BC Trogen-Speicher 96
94
Schmidli Tamara BC Gebenstorf 94
95
de Dios Larissa BC Wittenbach 93
95
Andrist Tamara BC Reussbühl 93
97
Wild Vera BC Trogen-Speicher 92
97
Summermatter Franziska BC Obersee 92
99
Lüthi Leena St. Galler Badminton Bären 91
100
Zürcher Andrea BC Weinfelden 90
100
Dagelet Céline BC Fislisbach 90
102
Studer Brigitte BC Uster 89
102
Haas Manuela St. Galler Badminton Bären 89
104
Erni Nina BC Brunnen-Morschach 88
104
König Anja BC Wil 88
106
Albores Joan BC UBS Zürich 84
106
Müller Patrizia BC Bülach 84
108
Diggelmann Pascale BC Rudolfstetten 81
109
Valli Alina BC Aarau 79
110
Burkart Céline BC Zug 78
111
Carrilho Sharon BC Zurzach 77
111
Nguyen Thi Hong Phuong BC Zürich 77
113
Fuchs Seraina BC Zug 74
113
Steiner Céline BC Luzern 74
115
Bühler Pascale Team Shuttlezone 73
116
Niederer Rahel BC Trogen-Speicher 72
117
Kölbener Felicia BC Gossau 71
117
Thörn Hanna BC Zürich 71
119
Ledyaikina Oxana (Xenia) BC Bassersdorf 70
119
Wyss Virginia BC Brunnen-Morschach 70
121
Eberle Jasmine BC Stansstad 69
122
De Jaegher Karlijn BC Zug 68
122
Döbeli Petra BC Villmergen 68
124
Nyfeler Franziska BC Obersiggenthal 67
124
Keller Pia BC Rorbas-Freienstein 67
124
Baeriswyl Brigitte BC Zug 67
124
Hersperger Chantal BC Affoltern 67
128
Flepp Debora BC Ilanz 65
129
Resultan Lynali BC UBS Zürich 64
130
Hutter Christina BC St. Gallen 62
131
Frei Denise BC Vital 61
131
Hutter Elisabeth BC St. Gallen 61
133
Hobi Kathrin BC Uzwil 60
134
Truniger-Bortolazzi Beatrice KTSV Winterthur 59
135
Lupp Shirin BC Reussb?hl 58
136
Germann Ursula BC St. Gallen 56
136
Bless Iris BC Uster 56
136
Engelberger Silvia BC Stansstad 56
139
Linsi Claudia BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen 55
140
Piaz Eveline BC Uto Zürich 54
140
Joller Michelle BC Stansstad 54
142
Zürcher Martina BC Weinfelden 53
143
Sigrist Barbara St. Galler Badminton Bären 52
143
Surer Jeannine BC Gossau 52
143
Pfändler Manuela Team Shuttlezone 52
143
Abegglen Mirjam BC Frauenfeld 52
147
Gerecke Doris BC B?lach 50
147
Eichenberger Stefanie BC Seefeld Zürich 50
147
Isele Miriam BC Neuheim 50
147
Von Mandach Denise BC Seefeld Zürich 50
147
Zurkaulen Heike BC Sporting Z?rich 50
152
Kamer Patricia BSC Vitudurum 49
153
Heller Mia BC Zug 48
153
Limburg Sonja BC Grüningen-Rüti 48
155
Rumo Michèle BC Düdingen 47
156
Tateo Sarah BC Ilanz 46
157
Lüscher Isabelle KTSV Winterthur 45
157
Lüthi Tripet Silvia BC St. Gallen 45
157
Hersperger-Koch Rita BC Affoltern 45
157
Stauffer Andrea BC Aesch 45
161
Schuler Jessica BC Altdorf 44
162
Schmed Ursina BC Rapperswil-Jona 42
162
Schmid Sabrina BC B?lach 42
164
Kocher-Stampfli Barbara BC Reussbühl 41
165
Hodel Sari BC Reussbühl 39
165
Linssen Desirée Team Shuttlezone 39
165
Martin Sonja BC St. Gallen 39
168
Oberli Jeannine BC B?lach 38
169
Wenger - Christen Sandra BC Bazenheid 30
169
Gubser Helene BC Bazenheid 30
169
Heinzelmann Karin BC Arbon 30
172
Wiesner Claudia BC Pratteln 28
172
Weiner Yumiko BC UBS Zürich 28
172
Tassone Manuela BC Zug 28
175
Matzner Kim St. Galler Badminton Bären 27
175
Frei Jolanda BC Ambass Drops SO 27
177
Gamma Rebecca BC Wittenbach 26
177
Marti Daniela BSC Vitudurum 26
177
Scherrer Clarissa BC St. Gallen 26
180
Losurdo Nicole BC Wil 25
180
Grass Fabienne BC Gossau 25
182
Sennhauser Liliane BC Adliswil 24
182
Corazza-Seegenschmid Marianne BC Bülach 24
182
Huser Anita BC Aesch 24
185
Rufibach Christa BC Luzern 23
185
Brunner Jenny BC Uster 23
187
Howald Ines BC Fislisbach 22
187
Schmid Alice BC Obersee 22
187
Meier Andrea BC Kleinbasel 22
187
Frei Tamara BC Obersiggenthal 22
187
Knall Yvette BC Obersiggenthal 22
187
Gysler Andrea BC Rudolfstetten 22
187
Herzig Carmen BC Reitnau 22
187
Wiedenmann Regula BC B?lach 22
187
Steiner Stefanie Team Shuttlezone 22
196
Sonanini Lea BC Basel 74 21
196
Schafroth Noémie BC Sursee 21
196
Wyttenbach Hanna Lea BC Affoltern 21
199
Gysel Anja BC Affoltern 20
199
Sonderer Monika Fläudeligruppe Appenzell 20
199
Locher Barbara BC Baregg-Baden 20
199
Frischknecht Vera St. Galler Badminton Bären 20
199
Dätwyler Katrin St. Galler Badminton Bären 20
199
Walser Nina Einzelmitglied SB 20
199
Sutter Barbara Fläudeligruppe Appenzell 20
206
Zacheo Daiana BC B?lach 18
206
Mark Claudia BC Irchel 18
206
Rusch Beeke BC B?lach 18
206
Bühler Karin BC Seefeld Zürich 18
206
Schmit Maya BC Seefeld Zürich 18

 

 

 

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Qualifier | Sponsoren | Archiv