BSS Rangliste Damen Saison 2009/2010


Rangliste

Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Stern Ronja BC Fislisbach 1519
2
Kunz Carina BC Adliswil 1240
3
Künzli Valeria BC Reussbühl 1224
4
Kölbener Irina BC Uzwil 1213
5
Vigand Pernille BC Adliswil 1103
6
Kühne Livia Team Shuttlezone 1037
7
Dagelet Céline BC Fislisbach 925
8
Künzler Severina BC Wittenbach 728
9
Strotz Nadina BC Gossau 701
10
Tominz Katarina BC Rapperswil-Jona 677
11
Maier Sabine Erster Zürcher BC 600
12
Korstick Natascha BC Fislisbach 599
13
de Dios Larissa BC Wittenbach 555
14
Stucki Jessica BC Gossau 546
15
Mahler Nicole BC Fislisbach 539
16
Müller Wassana BC UBS Zürich 512
17
Schoch Nicole BC Uzwil 484
18
Fritsche Jana BC Wittenbach 452
18
Andrist Tamara BC Sursee 452
20
Gähler Tenzin BC Uzwil 403
21
Schmid Nicole BC Adliswil 401
22
Voigt Ramona BSC Vitudurum 394
23
Surer Jeannine BC Gossau 370
24
Kleiner Chantal BC Trogen-Speicher 353
25
Fuchs Thant Htoo BC Bassersdorf 322
26
Lupp Shirin BC Reussbühl 315
27
Abegglen Mirjam BC Frauenfeld 314
28
Pelling Yulha BC Uzwil 313
29
Hauser Tamara BC Uzwil 306
30
Zehnder Joëlle BC Uzwil 296
31
König Rahel BC Bubendorf 280
32
Wild Vera BC Trogen-Speicher 272
33
Walser Sonja Einzelmitglied SB 255
34
Riedi Jacqueline BC Chur 250
35
Werren Geraldine Team Shuttlezone 244
36
Campa Lorena BC Chur 237
37
Gerber Kai BC Schüpfen 232
37
La Cioppa Simona BC Trogen-Speicher 232
39
Niffeler Ramona BC Uzwil 231
40
Keller Manuela BC Wittenbach 226
41
Sigrist Andrina BC Wängi 223
42
Born Corinna BC Niederglatt 201
43
Burkart Céline BC Zug 200
44
Inäbnit Angela BC Schüpfen 194
45
Stoller Patricia BC Uster 189
46
Bucher Rebecca BC Hauterive 185
47
Bienz Saskia BC Linth/Näfels 181
48
Reichenbach Selina BC Schüpfen 178
49
Tripet Corina BC St. Gallen 169
50
Steiner Céline BC Luzern 167
50
Culatti Simona BC Arth-Goldau 167
52
Flepp Debora BC Ilanz 162
53
Hofstetter Sereina BC Uzwil 159
54
Toscan Vanessa BC Uzwil 158
55
Kohlbrenner Sina BC Rudolfstetten 157
56
Truffer Flavia BC Wittenbach 156
57
Michel Julie BC Hauterive 154
58
Ruchti Jenny BC Schüpfen 152
59
Marchand Suzanne BC Rudolfstetten 151
60
Kölbener Felicia BC Gossau 146
61
Niederer Rahel BC Trogen-Speicher 144
62
Wyss Stephanie BC Bubendorf 143
63
Vermot Huei Chen BC La Chaux-de-Fonds 142
64
Pellet Vanessa BC Schmitten 140
65
Balcon Patricia BC Gebenstorf 139
66
Zürcher Andrea BC Weinfelden 136
67
Russi Diane BC La Chaux-de-Fonds 134
67
Aellen Marianne BC Schüpfen 134
69
Manser Andrea BC Gossau 132
69
Jann Sabrina BC Region Rorschach 132
71
Willemin Maeva BC La Chaux-de-Fonds 124
72
Grossen Samanta BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen 123
73
Riesen Evelyne BC Weinfelden 122
74
Morf Thabea Team Shuttlezone 116
75
De Jaegher Jolien BC Zug 115
76
Rüegg Fabiola Team Shuttlezone 106
77
Küry Sabrina BC Düdingen 104
77
Keller Lea BC Uni Bern 104
77
Schweingruber Sybil BC Düdingen 104
80
Ryser Tanja BC T.U.S. 100
80
Steiner Fabienne BC Luzern 100
82
Nobs Stefanie BC Schüpfen 98
83
Langenauer Sarah BC Wil 95
84
Wettstein Manuela BC Fislisbach 93
84
von Rotz Chantal BC Zug 93
84
Schnyder Fabienne BC Rapperswil-Jona 93
87
Summermatter Franziska BC Obersee 90
88
Lohri Mélodie BC Biel-Bienne 88
88
Hantz Aline BC Uzwil 88
90
Corazza-Seegenschmid Marianne BC Bülach 87
91
Santana Laetitia BC Morges 86
92
Schneider Steffi BC Bülach 85
93
Gschwind Olivia BC Biel-Bienne 80
94
Wenger - Christen Sandra BC Bazenheid 79
95
Riedi Alexandra BC Ilanz 78
96
Steiner Stefanie Team Shuttlezone 76
97
Obertüfer Vera BC Frauenfeld 75
97
De Jaegher Karlijn BC Zug 75
97
Müller Corinne BC Uster 75
100
Lüthi Tripet Silvia BC St. Gallen 74
100
Li May-Jing BC Adliswil 74
102
Brunner Anina BC Rudolfstetten 73
103
Gubser Helene BC Bazenheid 72
104
Brunner Rahela BC Rudolfstetten 71
104
Jakober Martina BC Linth/Näfels 71
106
Wild Nina BC Trogen-Speicher 70
107
Nguyen My An Thi BC UBS Zürich 67
108
Marty Sonja BC Gossau 65
109
Isele Miriam BC Neuheim 63
109
Brasey Elodie BC Versoix 63
111
Fuchs Seraina BC Zug 62
112
Blatter Isabelle BC Winterthur 61
113
Döbeli Petra BC Villmergen 60
113
Birchmeier Carla BC Villmergen 60
115
Kürzi Kidist BC Obersee 57
115
Stahl Brigitta BC Winterthur 57
117
Haller Fiona BC Rudolfstetten 56
117
Wirth Janine BC Wittenbach 56
119
Hotz Dominique BC Weinfelden 55
120
Gamma Rebecca BC Wittenbach 54
120
Sägesser Milena BC Schüpfen 54
122
Gräzer Vera BC Irchel 53
123
Sedleger Esther BC Weinfelden 52
123
Abegglen Barbara BC Frauenfeld 52
125
Knecht Livia BC Fislisbach 51
125
Esch Tamara BC Fislisbach 51
125
Weinbuch Felicitas BC Rudolfstetten 51
128
Blöchlinger Katja BC Wittenbach 50
128
Achermann Monika BC Reussbühl 50
128
Aurilio Carla BC Baregg-Baden 50
128
Studer Brigitte BC Zürich 50
128
Pelling Kunga St. Galler Badminton Bären 50
128
Giger Eliane BC St. Gallen 50
128
Wittenwiler-Götschi Tamara BC Bazenheid 50
128
Engelberger Silvia BC Stansstad 50
136
Duxenneuner Manuela BC Baregg-Baden 48
136
Gasser Nicole BC Stansstad 48
136
Kummer Tamara BC Linth/Näfels 48
136
Bitterli Nicole BC Zug 48
136
Zürcher Martina BC Weinfelden 48
136
Baur Eliane BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 48
136
Bonzanigo Andreina BC Irchel 48
143
Rüegg Monika BC Wittenbach 47
144
Müller Nora BC Courrendlin 46
144
Kuster Sandy BC Stansstad 46
144
Salzmann Beatrix BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 46
147
Furrer Rebecca BC Bülach 45
148
Heller Mia BC Zug 44
148
Odermatt Laura BC Adligenswil 44
148
Zmoos Lorenz Paola BC Bern 44
148
Albores Joan BC UBS Zürich 44
152
Staub Jessica BC Neuheim 43
152
Zürcher Daniela BC Weinfelden 43
152
Wyttenbach Hanna Lea BC Affoltern 43
152
Hersperger Chantal BC Affoltern 43
156
Schlatter Heidi BC Schüpfen 42
157
Fuchs Ramona BC Zug 40
157
Härdi Fabienne BC Däniken 40
157
Sigrist Barbara BC Wängi 40
157
König Anja BC Wil 40
161
Baumgartner Corinne BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 38
162
Pirillo Sabrina BC Yverdon-les-Bains 36
163
Zängeler Esther BC PAD Wetzikon 33
164
Winiger Sarah BC Baregg-Baden 30
164
Zimmermann Corinne BC Luzern 30
166
Jakober Heidi BC Rapperswil-Jona 27
166
Hochreutener Ursina BC Obersee 27
168
Schütz Sabina BC Langenthal 25
168
Petrzilka Saskia BC Irchel 25
170
Heller Petra BC Adligenswil 24
170
Bartholdi Susanne BSC Vitudurum 24
170
Kälin Priska BC Reussbühl 24
170
Gaudin Melanie BC Wettingen 24
174
Hischier Désirée BC Rudolfstetten 23
174
Kehrli Dominique BC Gossau 23
176
Harder Nicole BC Wittenbach 22
176
Resultan Lynali BC UBS Zürich 22
176
Sennhauser Liliane BC Adliswil 22
176
Brunner Karin BC Rudolfstetten 22
176
Franchini Edle BC Stäfa 22
176
Neumann Svenja BC Adliswil 22
182
Schüpfer Viviana BC Affoltern 20
182
Zehnder Petra BC Arth-Goldau 20
182
Walser Marion BC Uto Zürich 20
182
Hersperger-Koch Rita BC Affoltern 20
182
Rimann Yvonne BC Fislisbach 20
182
Breu Jeannette BC Oberegg 20
182
Gerber Andrea BC Spreitenbach 20
182
Pfändler Manuela Team Shuttlezone 20
182
Hartmann Daniela BC Oberegg 20
182
Rufener Myrjam BC Wittenbach 20
192
Laube Bea BC Wild Cats Wohlen 19
192
Laube Claudia BC Wild Cats Wohlen 19
192
Campa Maria Lucia BC Chur 19
195
Märki Angelika BC Zurzach 18
195
Scherrer Clarissa BC St. Gallen 18
195
Sutter Sibylle BC Zurzach 18

 

 

 

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Sponsoren | Archiv