BSS Rangliste 40plus Herren Saison 2009/2010


Rangliste

Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Engler Martin BC Trogen-Speicher 894
2
Müller Martin BC UBS Zürich 811
3
Stern Olaf BC Fislisbach 530
4
Bin Mat Sarjo Sudarnianto BC Kleinbasel 488
5
Hartmeier Markus BC Sursee 392
6
Mujiarto Edy BC Eschlikon 344
7
Fuchs Willi BC Bassersdorf 328
8
Wildhaber Bruno BC Uster 284
9
Hollenstein Stefan BC Eschlikon 214
10
Schöller Bernie BC Rudolfstetten 200
11
Aeberhard René BC Sporting Zürich 176
12
Bianchetto Massimo BC Luzern 174
13
Votta Daniel BC Wittenbach 158
14
De Mattia Fabio BC Gossau 148
15
Votta Semi BC Wittenbach 146
15
Weber René BC Gossau 146
17
Untersee Roman BC Gossau 124
18
Mattle Thomas BC Bubendorf 113
19
Schneider Armin BC Weinfelden 105
20
Müller Jan Team Shuttlezone 99
21
Stocker Michael BC Sporting Zürich 90
22
Dietz Stefan BC UBS Zürich 83
23
Tripet Michel BC St. Gallen 80
24
Isler Bruno BC Schüpfen 76
25
Baumann Bernhard BC UBS Zürich 72
25
Schär Martin Einzelmitglied SB 72
27
Fürer Edwin BC Rapperswil-Jona 60
27
Flückiger Gerry BC Irchel 60
27
Kurcz Robert BC Uster 60
30
Möller Erik BC Effretikon 56
31
Betschart Markus Einzelmitglied SB 55
32
Dodd Paul BC T.U.S. 53
33
Bachmann Marc BC Wil 50
33
Bouvard Thomas BC Uto Zürich 50
33
Germann Heiner BC St. Gallen 50
33
Heiniger Claude BC Trogen-Speicher 50
33
Vassali Daniel BC Sursee 50
38
Schöni Marcel BC Obersee 47
39
Rebsamen Christoph BC Winterthur 46
40
Giudici Mario Einzelmitglied BVZ 45
41
Casella Renato BC Therwil 44
42
Winkler Volker Badminton-Verband Zentralschwe 43
42
Klossner Andreas BC Spreitenbach 43
42
Illien Ruedi BC Linth/Näfels 43
45
Grendelmeier Roger BC Irchel 42
46
Nussbaumer Beat BC Schüpfen 34
47
Bednar Edgar BC UBS Zürich 33
48
Fischer Alex BC Bazenheid 30
48
Ineichen Andreas BC Reussbühl 30
48
Debon Werner BC Reussbühl 30
51
Wyss Markus BC Bubendorf 26
51
Wei Qing BC UBS Zürich 26
51
Zwyssig Jost BC City Luzern 26
51
McKenzie Rod BC UBS Zürich 26
55
Heymann Fredi BC Rudolfstetten 24
55
Meier Peter BC Wettingen 24
55
Sumun Shaw BC Rapperswil-Jona 24
58
Neuenschwander Christian BC Versoix 22
59
Stäheli Bruno BC Vaduz 17

 

 

 

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Sponsoren | Archiv