BSS Rangliste Damen Saison 2010/2011


Rangliste

Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Dagelet Céline BC Fislisbach 1425
2
Stern Ronja BC Fislisbach 1225
3
Kleiner Chantal BC Trogen-Speicher 1112
4
Truffer Flavia BC Wittenbach 897
5
Langenauer Sarah BC Wil 742
6
Kölbener Irina BC Uzwil 681
7
Hofstetter Sereina BC Gossau 618
8
von Rotz Chantal BC Zug 616
9
Fritsche Jana BC Wittenbach 569
10
Stucki Jessica BC Gossau 557
11
Pelling Yulha BC Uzwil 526
12
Morf Thabea Team Shuttlezone 525
13
Surer Jeannine BC Wittenbach 523
14
Korstick Natascha BC Fislisbach 499
15
de Dios Larissa BC Wittenbach 492
16
Maier Sabine Erster Zürcher BC 452
17
Küttel Fabienne BC Fribourg 434
18
Walser Sonja Einzelmitglied SB 422
19
Höchle Cornelia BC Vindonissa 371
20
Strotz Nadina BC Gossau 338
21
Voigt Ramona BSC Vitudurum 327
22
Bienz Saskia BC Linth/Näfels 312
23
Wäfler Larissa BC Fribourg 282
24
Tripet Corina BC St. Gallen 225
25
Fässler Lisa BC Oberegg 211
26
Schär Jacqueline BC T.U.S. 200
27
Etter Tamara BC Murten 196
28
Tobler Kimberly BC La Chaux-de-Fonds 194
29
Gähler Tenzin BC Uzwil 190
30
Manser Andrea BC Gossau 187
31
Dalla Zanna Ilenia BC La Chaux-de-Fonds 186
32
König Anja BC Wil 176
33
Lupp Shirin BC Reussbühl 173
34
Hablützel Nora BC Uzwil 171
35
Toscan Vanessa BC Uzwil 167
36
Riedi Jacqueline BC Chur 164
37
Pernet Chantal Blonay Badminton 154
38
Garcia Vanessa BC Winterthur 151
39
Zehnder Joëlle BC Uzwil 150
39
Zürcher Andrea BC Weinfelden 150
39
Niffeler Ramona BC Uzwil 150
42
Rüegg Fabiola Team Shuttlezone 146
43
Sigrist Andrina BC Wängi 145
44
Naef Bettina BC Wittenbach 142
45
Gruber Marianna BC Engiadina 130
45
Bucher Rebecca BC Hauterive 130
45
Michel Julie BC Hauterive 130
45
Russi Diane BC La Chaux-de-Fonds 130
49
Campa Lorena BC Chur 125
50
Schärer Fabienne BC Stäfa 124
51
Piazza Chiara BC Buchrain 123
52
Summermatter Franziska BC Obersee 118
53
Hersperger Chantal BC Affoltern 115
54
Gasser Nicole BC Stansstad 109
55
Kläusli Anja BC Wängi 106
56
Haller Fiona BC Rudolfstetten 102
57
Wanner Susanne BC Wängi 100
57
Salgat Aurélie Neuchâtel BC 100
57
Vigand Pernille BC Adliswil 100
57
Pfändler Manuela Team Shuttlezone 100
57
Schönenberger Joanne BC Affoltern 100
57
Baur Eliane BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 100
63
Willemin Maeva BC La Chaux-de-Fonds 98
64
Heiniger Martina BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 96
64
Haas Manuela St. Galler Badminton Bären 96
64
Lutz Regula BC Engiadina 96
67
Wild Vera BC Trogen-Speicher 93
67
Naganathan Thirasana BC Gebenstorf 93
67
Käser Philine BC Bubendorf 93
70
Wild Nina BC Trogen-Speicher 92
71
Schnyder Fabienne BC Rapperswil-Jona 90
71
Schüpfer Viviana BC Affoltern 90
73
Wyttenbach Hanna Lea BC Affoltern 88
74
Steiner Céline BC Luzern 87
74
Blatter Yvonne BC Oberegg 87
74
Müller Wassana BC UBS Zürich 87
77
Schafroth Ilona BC Sumiswald 85
78
Dupré Laetitia BC Gruyères 82
78
Linssen Desirée Team Shuttlezone 82
80
Gerber Kai BC Schüpfen 80
80
Räber Anina BC Uzwil 80
82
Dätwyler Sonja BC Sion 79
83
Bossy Christel BC Hauterive 78
84
Rufener Myrjam BC Trogen-Speicher 77
85
Weinbuch Felicitas BC Rudolfstetten 76
86
Isele Miriam BC Neuheim 75
87
Stoller Patricia BC Uster 74
87
Wildhaber Katja BC Uster 74
89
Frischknecht Karin St. Galler Badminton Bären 72
89
Zürcher Daniela BC Weinfelden 72
91
Salathe Thea BC Bülach 70
91
Dätwyler Katrin St. Galler Badminton Bären 70
93
Fankhauser Claudia BC Affoltern 67
93
Kuster Sandy BC Stansstad 67
93
Dürr Julia St. Galler Badminton Bären 67
93
Steiner Fabienne BC Luzern 67
97
La Cioppa Simona BC Trogen-Speicher 66
98
Furrer Rebecca BC Bülach 65
99
Schürpf Julia BC St. Margrethen 64
100
Niederberger Nicole BC Buochs 62
101
Schmid Sandra BC Lyss 60
101
Flepp Debora BC Chur 60
103
Koch Jeanette BC Buochs 58
104
Urech Rahel BSC Vitudurum 57
105
Baumgartner Corinne BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 52
106
Purtschert Franchina BC Irchel 50
106
Nussbaumer Corina BC Fribourg 50
106
Bärtschi Bettina BC Irchel 50
106
Vogler Lara BC Grüningen-Rüti 50
106
Heller Mia BC Zug 50
106
Barmettler Yvonne BC Irchel 50
106
Walser Marion BC Uto Zürich 50
106
Waser Nina BC Fislisbach 50
114
Russi Julia BC Weinfelden 49
114
Werren Geraldine Team Shuttlezone 49
116
Hilfiker Franziska SC Uni Basel 48
116
Odermatt Angela BC Stansstad 48
118
Richoz Sarah BC Gruyères 47
118
Hotz Dominique BC Weinfelden 47
120
Ruchti Jenny BC Schüpfen 46
120
Müller Corinne BC Uster 46
120
Haltiner Linda BC St. Margrethen 46
123
Wettstein Manuela BC Fislisbach 45
124
Künzler Severina BC Wittenbach 44
124
Reichenbach Selina BC Schüpfen 44
124
Zürcher Carmen BC Zug 44
127
Gräzer Vera BC Irchel 43
127
Kurmann Olivia BC Stäfa 43
127
Bless Melanie BC Grüningen-Rüti 43
127
Cimadom Claudia BC Irchel 43
131
Richard Célia Einzelmitglied SB 42
131
Mäder Erika BC Grüningen-Rüti 42
131
Jeanbourquin Lise Neuchâtel BC 42
134
Künzler Ladina BC Wittenbach 41
134
Schneider Steffi BC Bülach 41
134
Birnstiel Nadia BC Winterthur 41
134
Aschwanden Lara BC Zug 41
138
Paurevic Marina BC Trogen-Speicher 40
138
Hermann Corinne BC Stansstad 40
138
Zehnder Petra BC Zug 40
141
Wohlwend-Torri Marina BC Balzers 36
141
Schneider - Frommelt Carolin BC Balzers 36
143
Zavagnin Régine Einzelmitglied SB 32
143
Perrin Hélène Neuchâtel BC 32
143
Summermatter Katharina BC Obersee 32
143
Richard Danielle Einzelmitglied SB 32
147
Wüest Sonja Rothenburger BC 30
147
Ramazzini Livia BC Zürisee 30
147
Sedleger Esther BC Weinfelden 30
147
Engelberger Silvia BC Stansstad 30
147
Zürcher Jolanda BC Zug 30
147
Stettler Marsha BC Gossau 30
153
Wariwong Chanisa BC Bubendorf 27
153
Hersperger-Koch Rita BC Affoltern 27
155
Inauen Chantal BC Sitterdorf 26
156
Fankhauser Iris Rothenburger BC 25
156
Schafroth Noémie BC Sursee 25
158
Kiser Melanie BC Stansstad 24
158
Gaudin Melanie BC Wettingen 24
158
Schärer Ursula BC City Luzern 24
158
Kunz Petra BC City Luzern 24
158
Fisler Lea BC Wettingen 24
163
Schütz Sabina BC Langenthal 23
164
Howald Ines BC Fislisbach 22
164
Schmid Sabrina BC Bülach 22
164
Baldinger Nina BC Wettingen 22
164
Lüthi Tripet Silvia BC St. Gallen 22
164
Kai Sarah BC Rapperswil-Jona 22
164
Marty Sonja BC Gossau 22
164
Zimmermann Denise BC Gossau 22
164
Knecht Livia BC Fislisbach 22
164
Keller Eileen BC Wettingen 22
173
Landolt Cornelia BC Aesch 21
173
Zurkirchen Katja BC Luzern 21
173
Noth Tatjana BC Stäfa 21
173
Rohrer Linda BC Fislisbach 21
177
Meinhardt Agnes BC Sitterdorf 20
177
Harzenmoser Sabrina BC Trogen-Speicher 20
177
Bless Iris BSC Vitudurum 20
177
Müller Rahel BC T.U.S. 20
177
Gamma Nina BC Chur 20
177
Mösching Stephanie BC T.U.S. 20
177
Wenger - Christen Sandra BC Bazenheid 20
177
D'Angelo Barbara BC Wängi 20
177
Gubser Helene BC Bazenheid 20

 

 

 

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Sponsoren | Archiv