Adligenswiler Turnier 2012



Herren-Einzel A3/B :

1. Marco Ryser (BC Trogen-Speicher)
2. Nico Giger (BC Adliswil)
3. Jan Scheffler (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
4. Dominic Fischer (BC Zug)
5. Gabriel König (BC Bubendorf)
5. Philipp Hirschi (BC Stansstad)
5. Samuel Volery (BC Fribourg)
8. Marco Gloria (BC St-Maurice)
8. Michael Bucher (BC Reussbühl)
8. Philippe Broquet (BC Stansstad)
8. Guido von Rotz (BC Zug)
8. Patrick Bucher (BC Luzern)
13. Dominic Bärholz (BC Reussbühl)
14. Moritz Widmer (BC Reussbühl)
15. Royce Manavalan (BC Adliswil)
15. Michael Wagner (BC Reussbühl)
15. Pascal A. Bieri (BC Aarau)
15. Pascal Moser (BC Reussbühl)
15. Linus Stierli (BC Zofingen)
20. Ramon Grätzer (BC Luzern)
21. Patrick Staub (BC Neuheim)
22. Dario Inderbitzin (BC Luzern)
23. Fabian Ducoli (BC Zug)
23. Heinz Zemp (BC Zug)
23. Anuj Tandon (BC Neuheim)


Herren-Doppel A3/B :

1. Jan Scheffler (St. Galler Badminton Bären) / Marco Ryser (BC Trogen-Speicher)
2. Ramon Grätzer (BC Luzern) / Christian Bernet (BC Luzern)
3. Royce Manavalan (BC Adliswil) / Nico Giger (BC Adliswil)
4. Moritz Widmer (BC Reussbühl) / Michael Bucher (BC Reussbühl)
5. Guido von Rotz (BC Zug) / Fabian Ducoli (BC Zug)
5. André Odermatt (BC Reussbühl) / Pascal Moser (BC Reussbühl)
5. Samuel Volery (BC Fribourg) / Max Muntwyler (BC Hauterive)
5. Patrick Bucher (BC Luzern) / Dario Inderbitzin (BC Luzern)
9. Patrick Staub (BC Neuheim) / Anuj Tandon (BC Neuheim)
9. Jonas Willimann (BC Adligenswil) / Dominic Bärholz (BC Reussbühl)
9. Pascal Würsch (BC Stansstad) / Pirmin Würsch (BC Stansstad)
9. Sven von Holzen (BC Stansstad) / Philipp Hirschi (BC Stansstad)


Damen-Einzel A3/B :

1. Aline Müller (BCC Bösingen)
2. Sarah Burkart (BC Reussbühl)
3. Jessica Schuler (BC Stansstad)
4. Saskia Weissleder (BC Uni Bern)
5. Silvia Gut (BC Reussbühl)
6. Sereina Hofstetter (BC Uzwil)
7. Mirjam Abegglen (BC Frauenfeld)


Damen-Doppel A3/B :

1. Silvia Gut (BC Reussbühl) / Sarah Burkart (BC Reussbühl)
2. Michelle Joller (BC Stansstad) / Jessica Schuler (BC Stansstad)
3. Saskia Weissleder (BC Uni Bern) / Samanta Grossen (BC Uni Bern)
4. Yvonne Lingg (BC Luzern) / Désirée Schättin (BC Adligenswil)
5. Myrjam Rufener (BC Trogen-Speicher) / Sereina Hofstetter (BC Uzwil)


Mixed-Doppel A3/B :

1. Yvonne Lingg (BC Luzern) / Jonas Hämmerli (BC Luzern)
2. Saskia Weissleder (BC Uni Bern) / Nico Giger (BC Adliswil)
3. André Odermatt (BC Reussbühl) / Sarah Burkart (BC Reussbühl)
4. Yvonne Speich (BC Neuheim) / Daniel Tobler (BC Neuheim)
5. Shirin Lupp (BC Reussbühl) / Dominic Bärholz (BC Reussbühl)
5. Anita Baumgartner (BC Bubendorf) / Gabriel König (BC Bubendorf)
7. Sereina Hofstetter (BC Uzwil) / Marco Ryser (BC Trogen-Speicher)
7. Jessica Schuler (BC Stansstad) / Philipp Hirschi (BC Stansstad)
9. Samanta Grossen (BC Uni Bern) / Fabian Ducoli (BC Zug)
9. Patrick Marbacher (BC Luzern) / Livia Kneubühler (BC Luzern)


Herren-Einzel C :

1. Tiago Aguas (BC St-Maurice)
2. Joel Odermatt (BC Stansstad)
3. Julien Scheiwiller (BC Uzwil)
4. Joris Gürber (BC Zug)
5. Max Muntwyler (BC Hauterive)
5. Stefan Kuster (BC Uster)
7. Frédéric Magne (BC Hauterive)
7. Yannik Poznicek (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
9. Kamil Heldner (BC Olympica-Brig)
9. Cyrill Zosso (BC Reussbühl)
11. Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)
11. Roman Kuster (BC Buochs)
13. Björn Pfund (BC Adligenswil)
13. Christian Huggler (KTSV Winterthur)
15. Jürg Herren (BC Schmitten)
15. Dominic Mauron (BC Inwil-Luzern)
17. Frédéric Berset (BC Hauterive)
17. Julian Meier (BC Luzern)


Herren-Doppel C :

1. Linus Stierli (BC Zofingen) / Pascal A. Bieri (BC Aarau)
2. Yoshimi Takano (BC Uto Zürich) / Mario Odenbach (BC Uto Zürich)
3. Nicolas Müller (BCC Bösingen) / Peter Müller (BCC Bösingen)
4. Julien Scheiwiller (BC Uzwil) / Massimo Bianchetto (BC Luzern)
5. Frédéric Magne (BC Hauterive) / Frédéric Berset (BC Hauterive)
5. Daniel Gysin (BC Luzern) / Julian Meier (BC Luzern)
5. Marco Gloria (BC St-Maurice) / Tiago Aguas (BC St-Maurice)
5. Cyrill Lippuner (St. Galler Badminton Bären) / Yannik Poznicek (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
9. Philippe Broquet (BC Stansstad) / Roman Kuster (BC Buochs)
9. Patrick Müntener (BC Clear Schaffhausen) / Fabrice Müller (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
9. Michael Wagner (BC Reussbühl) / Cyrill Zosso (BC Reussbühl)
12. Joris Gürber (BC Zug) / Dominic Mauron (BC Inwil-Luzern)
12. Stefan Kuster (BC Uster) / Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)


Damen-Einzel C :

1. Sarah Langenauer (BC Wil)
2. Petra Zehnder (BC Zug)
3. Livia Kneubühler (BC Luzern)
4. Jasmine Eberle (BC Stansstad)
5. Chantal Kleiner (BC Trogen-Speicher)
6. Myrjam Rufener (BC Trogen-Speicher)
7. Raphaela Huwyler (BC Zug)
8. Rebecca Bucher (BC Hauterive)


Damen-Doppel C :

1. Sarah Langenauer (BC Wil) / Chantal Kleiner (BC Trogen-Speicher)
2. Aline Müller (BCC Bösingen) / Sabine Maier (Erster Zürcher BC)
3. Sabrina Schuler (BC Stansstad) / Jasmine Eberle (BC Stansstad)
4. Raphaela Huwyler (BC Zug) / Petra Zehnder (BC Zug)
5. Livia Kneubühler (BC Luzern) / Katja Zurkirchen (BC Luzern)
5. Nina Gamma (BC Chur) / Debora Flepp (BC Chur)
7. Alexandra Zeller (BC Linth/Näfels) / Martina Stüssi (BC Linth/Näfels)
7. Laetitia Dupré (BC Hauterive) / Rebecca Bucher (BC Hauterive)
9. Erika Lingenhag (BC St. Margrethen) / Zoe Poznicek (BC St. Margrethen)
10. Sina Meier (BC Uzwil) / Jenny Meier (BC Uzwil)
10. Iris Fankhauser (Rothenburger BC) / Sonja Wüest (Rothenburger BC)


Mixed-Doppel C :

1. Chantal Kleiner (BC Trogen-Speicher) / Anuj Tandon (BC Neuheim)
2. Alexandra Zeller (BC Linth/Näfels) / Yannik Poznicek (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
3. Sarah Langenauer (BC Wil) / Christian Huggler (KTSV Winterthur)
4. Laetitia Dupré (BC Hauterive) / Max Muntwyler (BC Hauterive)
5. Petra Zehnder (BC Zug) / Heinz Zemp (BC Zug)
5. Ramon Grätzer (BC Luzern) / Joana Horni (BC Sursee)
5. Aline Müller (BCC Bösingen) / Julien Scheiwiller (BC Uzwil)
5. Martina Stüssi (BC Linth/Näfels) / Frédéric Berset (BC Hauterive)
9. Stefan Kuster (BC Uster) / Patricia Stoller (BC Uster)
9. Jonas Willimann (BC Adligenswil) / Sabine Maier (Erster Zürcher BC)
9. Iris Fankhauser (Rothenburger BC) / Kamil Heldner (BC Olympica-Brig)
9. Rebecca Bucher (BC Hauterive) / Frédéric Magne (BC Hauterive)


Herren-Einzel D :

1. Nicolas Müller (BCC Bösingen)
2. Cyrill Lippuner (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
3. Massimo Bianchetto (BC Luzern)
4. Michael Frass (BC Luzern)
5. Alexis Iglauer (BC Irchel)
5. Przemyslaw Gradalski (BC Zug)
5. Gabriel Sidler (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
5. Tim Barmettler (BC Stansstad)
9. Johannes Weinbuch (BC Rudolfstetten)
9. Melvin Lupp (BC Reussbühl)
9. Roman Hüsser (BC Rudolfstetten)


Damen-Einzel D :

1. Jenny Meier (BC Uzwil)
2. Laetitia Dupré (BC Hauterive)
3. Sina Meier (BC Uzwil)
4. Alexandra Zeller (BC Linth/Näfels)
5. Martina Stüssi (BC Linth/Näfels)
5. Sandra Lim (BC Adligenswil)
7. Erika Lingenhag (BC St. Margrethen)


Mixed-Doppel D :

1. Raphaela Huwyler (BC Zug) / Joris Gürber (BC Zug)
2. Maik Heidemeier (BC Reussbühl) / Céline Tanner (BC Reussbühl)
3. Daniel Gysin (BC Luzern) / Katja Zurkirchen (BC Luzern)
4. Nicole Mauron (BC Inwil-Luzern) / Dominic Mauron (BC Inwil-Luzern)
5. Stefanie Sommer (BC Reussbühl) / Melvin Lupp (BC Reussbühl)
5. Nicolas Müller (BCC Bösingen) / Sina Meier (BC Uzwil)
7. Jürg Herren (BC Schmitten) / Jenny Meier (BC Uzwil)
7. Björn Pfund (BC Adligenswil) / Sandra Lim (BC Adligenswil)
9. Cyrill Lippuner (St. Galler Badminton Bären) / Erika Lingenhag (BC St. Margrethen)
10. Zoe Poznicek (BC St. Margrethen) / Gabriel Sidler (BC Rapperswil-Jona)





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Sponsoren | Archiv