BSS Rangliste Aktive Damen Saison 2012/2013


Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Zeller Alexandra BC Linth/Näfels 807
2
Stüssi Martina BC Linth/Näfels 531
3
Maier Sabine Erster Zürcher BC 393
3
Langenauer Sarah BC Wil 393
5
Lingenhag Erika BC St. Margrethen 263
6
Stettler Marsha BC Gossau 200
7
Gloor Cornelia BC Baregg-Baden 166
8
Sigrist Andrina BC Chur 156
9
Cimadom Claudia BC Irchel 145
10
Rietmann Janice BC Sitterdorf 144
11
Schmid Nicole BC Rapperswil-Jona 134
12
Zimmermann Denise BC Gossau 124
13
Zehnder Petra BC Zug 118
14
Tanner Céline BC Reussbühl 117
15
Schütz Sabina BC Langenthal 116
15
Dupré Laetitia BC Hauterive 116
17
Bider Beatrice BC PAD Wetzikon 113
18
Wanner Susanne BC Wängi 105
18
Walser Sonja Einzelmitglied BVZ 105
20
Mondoux Audrey BC Irchel 100
20
Fässler Lisa BSC Vitudurum 100
22
Bussmann Simone BC Uto Zürich 95
23
Schefer Ruth BC Irchel 91
24
Müller Patrizia BC Bülach 77
25
Zurkirchen Katja BC Luzern 74
26
Eberle Jasmine BC Stansstad 72
27
Guillong Helene BC Irchel 69
28
Hersperger-Koch Rita BC Affoltern 68
29
Kai Sarah BC Rapperswil-Jona 67
29
Manser Andrea BC Gossau 67
29
Jakober Martina BC Rapperswil-Jona 67
32
Flepp Debora BC Chur 65
33
Tran Silvia BC Rudolfstetten 64
34
Bucher Rebecca BC Hauterive 57
35
Gaudin Melanie BC Wettingen 56
36
Tschudin-Gambon Nadia BC Aarau 53
37
Fisler Lea BC Wettingen 52
38
Traber-Engeli Marianne BC Uto Zürich 50
38
Utz-Walser Kathrin BC Irchel 50
38
Schuler Sabrina BC Stansstad 50
38
Keller Lea BC Uni Bern 50
42
Stoller Patricia BC Uster 47
43
Zimmermann Doris BC Rhätia Chur u. U. 46
44
Hischier Andrea BC Vital 44
44
Vogelsang Jeanette BC Sursee 44
46
Moser Ramona BC Rudolfstetten 42
46
Hodel Sari BC Reussbühl 42
48
Kehl-Rheinegger Susanne BC Aarau 39
48
Fankhauser Iris Rothenburger BC 39
48
Hain Stefanie BC Bassersdorf 39
48
Petrzilka Saskia BC Irchel 39
52
Wei Yu BC Horgen 38
53
Mauron Nicole BC Inwil-Luzern 27
53
Laube Claudia BC Wild Cats Wohlen 27
55
Bärtschi Bettina BC Irchel 26
56
Lüönd Michaela BC Zürich-Affoltern 24
56
Gamma Nina BC Chur 24
56
Burkart Marisa BC Uster 24
56
Lenggenhager Annika BC Sursee 24
60
Haller Jill BC Rudolfstetten 23
60
Kurmann Olivia BC Stäfa 23
60
Surer Jeannine BC Wittenbach 23
60
Ballerstein Kathrin BC Rudolfstetten 23
60
Schärer Fabienne BC Rapperswil-Jona 23
60
Brunner Karin BC Rudolfstetten 23
60
Blatter Jeanie BC Birr 23
67
Schwarz Barbara BC Nürensdorf 22
67
Toth Katalin BC PAD Wetzikon 22
67
Li May-Jing BC UBS Zürich 22
67
Obzina Hanna BC Uto Zürich 22
67
Frei Denise BC Vital 22
72
Eisler Nicole BC Chur 20
72
Strotz Nadina BC Gossau 20
72
Zürcher Andrea BC Weinfelden 20
72
Schneider Stefanie BC Bülach 20
76
Wüest Sonja Rothenburger BC 19
76
Dörlemann Katja BC Nürensdorf 19
76
Baldinger Nina BC Wettingen 19
76
Sedleger Esther BC Weinfelden 19
76
Quah Lily BC Nürensdorf 19
81
Dual Seraina BC Zürisee 18
81
Hilfiker Franziska SC Uni Basel 18
81
Zweerus Naomi BC Zürisee 18
81
Müller Rahel TV Arlesheim Badminton 18
81
Eckert Angela BC Wettingen 18
86
Fiechter Cornelia BC Team WIN 16
86
Rumo Michèle BC Aarau 16
88
Salathe Thea BC Bülach 15

 

 

 

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Sponsoren | Archiv