BSS Rangliste Aktive Herren Saison 2012/2013


Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Poznicek Yannik St. Galler Badminton Bären 736
2
Aguas Tiago BC St-Maurice 705
3
Müller Marc BC Linth/Näfels 593
4
Bianchetto Massimo BC Luzern 435
5
Sidler Gabriel BC Rapperswil-Jona 337
6
Stierli Linus BC Zofingen 241
7
Kägi Patrick BC Bülach 226
8
Wyrsch Sascha BC Rapperswil-Jona 215
9
Bachmann Remo BC Uzwil 202
10
Höfer Stefan BC Rapperswil-Jona 181
11
Müller Peter BCC Bösingen 172
11
Tobler Roman BC Oberegg 172
13
Sovrano Claudio BC Linth/Näfels 170
14
Ludwig Leif BC Team WIN 164
15
Huggler Christian KTSV Winterthur 152
16
Gansner Urs BC Rhätia Chur u. U. 142
17
Rout Samuel Akad. BV Zürich 138
18
Weinbuch Johannes BC Rudolfstetten 137
19
Müller Fabrice BC Clear Schaffhausen 131
20
Bebi Michael BC Rhätia Chur u. U. 130
20
Egli Thomas Akad. BV Zürich 130
22
Schöller Bernie BC Rudolfstetten 125
23
Bieri Pascal A. BC Aarau 124
24
Scheidegger Marc Akad. BV Zürich 117
25
Kuster Stefan BC Uster 116
26
Gloria Marco BC St-Maurice 113
27
Voser Stefan BC Birr 108
28
Rohner Stefan BC Irchel 103
29
Zeller Thomas BC Trogen-Speicher 102
30
Burkhart Timon BC Sitterdorf 100
30
Frei Gerhard BC Bülach 100
30
Russi Tobias BC Weinfelden 100
30
Müller Niels Team Shuttlezone 100
30
Tandon Anuj BC Neuheim 100
30
Schicho Alexander St. Galler Badminton Bären 100
30
Schmocker Christoph BC Bülach 100
30
Lehmann Andreas BC Region Rorschach 100
30
Bärtschi Adrian BC Rudolfstetten 100
39
Jordi Josua BC Irchel 99
40
Choi Joon Ki KTSV Winterthur 96
40
Zemp Heinz BC Zug 96
42
Hollenstein Stefan BC Wängi 92
42
Beck Florian BSC Vitudurum 92
44
Mächler Pascal BC Weinfelden 91
45
Odenbach Mario BC Uto Zürich 89
46
Gradalski Przemyslaw BC Zug 82
47
Blöchlinger Patrick BC Rapperswil-Jona 77
48
De Cianni Steve BC Aarau 76
48
Häuselmann Rafael BC Zürich-Affoltern 76
50
Milanese Markus BC Rapperswil-Jona 75
51
Gysin Daniel BC Luzern 74
51
Kohler Timo BC Irchel 74
53
Imfeld Michael BC Bassersdorf 72
54
Magne Frédéric BC Hauterive 71
55
Berset Frédéric BC Hauterive 68
56
Stojkovic Slobodan BC Adliswil 67
56
Spörri Christian Akad. BV Zürich 67
56
Heidemeier Maik BC Reussbühl 67
56
Khaw Kim Siang BC Nürensdorf 67
56
Takano Yoshimi BC Uto Zürich 67
56
Mujiarto Daud BSC Vitudurum 67
62
Mauron Dominic BC Inwil-Luzern 66
62
Feer Dominic BC Affoltern 66
62
Scheidegger Manuel BC Affoltern 66
65
Steinemann Daniel Swiss Badminton 63
66
Bochsler Severin BC Zürisee 60
67
Eberhard Alois BC Linth/Näfels 59
68
Muntwyler Max BC Hauterive 57
69
Häuselmann Rico BC Zürich-Affoltern 55
70
Meile Pascal BC Oberegg 54
71
Flückiger Gerry BC Irchel 52
72
Tobler Marco BC Oberegg 51
73
Mc Kenzie Rod BC UBS Zürich 50
73
Meyer Reto BC Team WIN 50
73
Vogt Daniel BC Zürich-Affoltern 50
73
Utz Andreas BC Irchel 50
73
Baumann Bernhard BC UBS Zürich 50
78
Kofmehl Reto BC Irchel 46
78
Zeller Andreas St. Galler Badminton Bären 46
78
Müller Daniel BC Aarau 46
81
Zosso Cyrill BC Reussbühl 45
81
Heldner Kamil BC Olympica-Brig 45
81
Pfund Björn BC Adligenswil 45
84
Eugster Patrick BC Uster 44
84
Kuster Roman BC Buochs 44
84
Meier Julian BC Luzern 44
84
Herren Jürg BC Schmitten 44
88
Winkler Simon BC Buchrain 43
88
Hüsser Roman BC Rudolfstetten 43
90
Sigrist Lukas BC Wängi 39
90
Croll Simon BC Laufen 39
90
Aranya Jacob BC Obersiggenthal 39
90
Frei Nicolas BC Wettingen 39
94
ackermann nicolas BC Zürich-Affoltern 37
95
Schoch David BC Zürich-Affoltern 36
96
Becker Ruedi BSC Vitudurum 32
97
Bachmann Lukas BC Affoltern 30
97
Aeberhard René BC Uto Zürich 30
97
Kraner Dominik BC St. Gallen 30
97
Ammann Daniel BC Uto Zürich 30
97
Schiess Samuel BC Wild Cats Wohlen 30
97
Nyfeler Matthias BC Villmergen 30
97
Slavik Roger BC Irchel 30
97
Bertschinger Patrik BC Rudolfstetten 30
105
Waldvogel Patrick BC Trogen-Speicher 27
105
Frass Michael BC Luzern 27
107
Koch Stefan BC Rudolfstetten 25
107
Janser Daniel BC Bülach 25
109
Müller Jan BC PAD Wetzikon 24
109
Kieslinger Sascha BC Irchel 24
109
Novaretti Salvatore Einzelmitglied SB 24
109
Iglauer Alexis BC Irchel 24
109
Grätzer Ramon BC Luzern 24
109
Gschwend Jonas BSC Vitudurum 24
109
Huber Urs BC Weinfelden 24
116
Koch Thomas BC Wittenbach 23
116
Gloria Rùben BC St-Maurice 23
116
Katusic Daniel BC Spreitenbach 23
116
Buck Raphaël BC Spreitenbach 23
116
Fuchs Damian BC Stäfa 23
116
Gerber Daniel BC Rudolfstetten 23
116
Baggenstoss Christoph BC Bülach 23
123
Hansen Morten BC Wettingen 22
123
Luder Rico Swiss Badminton 22
123
Bouvard Thomas BC Uto Zürich 22
126
Bedekovic Chris BC Rapperswil-Jona 21
126
Steger Felix BC Team WIN 21
128
Meyer Adrian BC Bülach 20
128
Willimann Jonas BC Adligenswil 20
128
Oppliger Thomas BC Zofingen 20
128
Häfner Florian BC Weinfelden 20
128
Sumun Shaw BC Rapperswil-Jona 20
128
Müntener Patrick BC Clear Schaffhausen 20
128
Dao Liem BC Sursee 20
128
Broquet Philippe BC Stansstad 20
128
Wagner Michael BC Reussbühl 20
128
Schmid Martin BC Frauenfeld 20
128
Schmid Jeremy BC Affoltern 20
128
Moazzam Muhammad BC Rudolfstetten 20
140
Borikar Vishal BC Obersiggenthal 19
140
Grendelmeier Roger BC Irchel 19
140
YR Vummidi Bala Akad. BV Zürich 19
140
Senn Marc BC Weinfelden 19
140
Prasad Shikhare BC Obersiggenthal 19
140
Lustenberger Thierry BC Sporting Zürich 19
146
Hauenstein Marc BC Zurzach 18
146
Schmid Marcel St. Galler Badminton Bären 18
146
Neff Christoph BC Zurzach 18
146
Freuler Tim BC St. Gallen 18
146
Scherer Erich BC PAD Wetzikon 18
146
Schaffart Raphael BC Chur 18
152
Luu Duc Tuan BC Spreitenbach 17
153
Accaoui Ziad BC Adliswil 16

 

 

 

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Sponsoren | Archiv