Nachwuchs Cup Junioren 2012/2013



Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Lippuner Cyrill St. Galler Badminton Bären 838
2
Scheiwiller Julien BC Uzwil 646
3
Müller Nicolas BCC Bösingen 579
4
von Rotz Mario BC Zug 355
5
Sigrist Bastian BC Wängi 197
6
Nyffenegger Philipp SC Uni Basel 193
7
Gürber Joris BC Zug 151
8
Stoller Dominik BC Uster 144
9
Del Don Lorenzo Einzelmitglied SB 143
10
Engler Levin BC Trogen-Speicher 124
10
Müller Nico Team Shuttlezone 124
12
Stadler Fabian BC Uzwil 120
13
Nyffenegger Cedric SC Uni Basel 117
13
Müller Jens Team Shuttlezone 117
15
Eckenfels Pascal BC Uzwil 115
16
Dobszay Attila BC Uster 101
17
Naef Marco BC Uzwil 100
18
Zech Patrick St. Galler Badminton Bären 93
19
Huber Luca BC Uzwil 89
20
Schmid Yul BSC Vitudurum 85
21
Aranya Philipp BC Fislisbach 83
22
Schulte Max-Theo Einzelmitglied SB 70
23
Kleeb Fabian BC Reinach-Wyna 67
23
Odermatt Joel BC Stansstad 67
23
Künzi Tobias BC Gebenstorf 67
23
Wunderli Marco Team Shuttlezone 67
27
Müller Nicolas A. Team Shuttlezone 63
28
Müller Gabriel BC Gebenstorf 53
29
Zünd Silvan BC Gebenstorf 50
29
Vezhaparambil Lantwin BC Adliswil 50
31
Wachter Tiago Team Shuttlezone 48
32
Oeschger Florian BC Fislisbach 44
32
Lupp Melvin BC Reussbühl 44
34
Bindschedler Patrick Team Shuttlezone 41
34
Haller Cedric BC Rudolfstetten 41
34
Waser Christian BC Rudolfstetten 41
34
Wadhawan Elia BC Gebenstorf 41
38
Schärer Tim BC Gebenstorf 37
39
Müller Robin BC Fislisbach 36
40
Werder Luca BC Wängi 34
41
Schaub Bryan BC Gebenstorf 30
42
Müller Linus BC Gebenstorf 28
43
Kaufmann Dario BC Rudolfstetten 25
43
Keller Ramon BC Wittenbach 25
45
Barmettler Tim BC Stansstad 24
45
Raiser Sandro BSC Vitudurum 24
47
Schwarz Jonas BC Adliswil 22
47
Widmer Julian BC Reinach-Wyna 22
49
Graber Samuel BC Zofingen 20
49
Arrigoni Janis BC Fislisbach 20
51
Meier Matthias BC Uster 19
52
Eindiguer Nicolas BC Adliswil 18
53
Bühler Roman BC Linth/Näfels 17
54
Schmid Noah BC Oberegg 16

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Qualifier | Sponsoren | Archiv