BSS Rangliste Damen 2004/2005



Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Trachsel Marina BC Uzwil 868
2
Moser Florence BC Uzwil 828
3
Benderer Marianna BC Engiadina 702
4
Altherr Jeanine BC Sporting Zürich 676
5
Gaehler Tenzin BC Uzwil 656
6
Ehinger Judith BC Horgen 608
7
Stammler Andrea St. Galler Badminton Bären 598
8
Guldimann Sandra BC Sporting Zürich 494
9
Helbling Séverine BC Jona-Rapperswil 482
10
Ettlin Christine BSC Vitudurum 475
11
Furrer Rebecca BC Rorbas-Freienstein 468
12
Nicoll Stephanie BC Vital 451
13
Moser Sonja Erster Zürcher BC 441
14
Brunner Jenny Team Shuttlezone 420
15
Trottmann Rita BC Zofingen 418
16
Mathis Brigitte BC Rorbas-Freienstein 410
17
Gujer Eveline BC Effretikon 405
18
Stierli Myriam BC Villmergen 400
19
Schalch Jeannette BC Adliswil 385
20
Bänziger Irene BC Adliswil 372
21
Spühler Flurina BC Adliswil 369
22
Schärer Fabienne Team Shuttlezone 366
23
Gubler Patricia KTSV Winterthur 353
24
Brunner Ursula BC Irchel 347
25
Wolf Anja BC Adliswil 328
26
Kretzer Tina St. Galler Badminton Bären 304
26
Rüegg Monika BC Wittenbach 304
28
Bürge Céline BC Uzwil 303
29
Leissing Irene BC St. Gallen 279
30
Helbling Isabelle BC Jona-Rapperswil 277
31
Gräzer Vera BC Irchel 274
32
Altorfer Sabina BC Zollikon 271
33
Dürst Alexandra BC Obersee 269
34
Marty Evelyne BC Rorbas-Freienstein 263
34
Kohler - Dind Corinne BC Engiadina 263
36
Kramer-Kopecky Aline KTSV Winterthur 253
37
Schmed Ursina BC Linth/Näfels 242
38
Ettlin Susanne BSC Vitudurum 241
39
Weibel Michelle BC Effretikon 240
40
Hall Melanie BC Gugger 239
41
Inauen Chantal BC Sitterdorf 235
42
Mäder Erika BC Grüningen 225
43
Rindlisbacher Maya KTSV Winterthur 219
44
Fehr Tatjana BC Adliswil 217
45
Schudel Claudia BC Rorbas-Freienstein 216
46
Frei Jeannette BSC Vitudurum 203
47
Petrzilka Saskia BC Irchel 200
48
Jeannet Natalie BC St. Gallen 197
48
Müller Selina BC Uzwil 197
50
Sigrist Barbara St. Galler Badminton Bären 191
51
Sedleger Esther BC Weinfelden 187
51
Karrer Caroline BC Horgen 187
51
Rey-Schalch Michaela BC Adliswil 187
54
Studer Brigitte BC Uster 184
55
Keller Susanne BC Irchel 177
56
Heigold Andrea BC Vital 175
56
Kulik Diana BSC Vitudurum 175
58
Lenzi Nicole BC Aarau 173
59
Zürcher Andrea BC Weinfelden 171
60
Frischknecht Tamara BC St. Gallen 169
61
Schättin Désirée BC Adligenswil 167
62
Eichenberger Stefanie BC Seefeld Zürich 160
63
Kümmerli Claudia BSC Vitudurum 158
63
Studer Jeannine BC Rorbas-Freienstein 158
65
Stahl Brigitta BC Winterthur 157
66
Dudli Tanja BC Uzwil 156
67
Hausmann Claudia PSV Pfadi Wohlen 152
68
Elsener Flavia BC Adliswil 151
69
Merz Ursula BC Adliswil 150
70
Baumann Corinne BC Bülach 145
71
Kölbener Felicia BC Gossau 138
71
Keller Martina BC Region Rorschach 138
73
Winiger Yvonne BC Region Rorschach 137
74
Baumgartner-Bucher Sabina KTSV Winterthur 135
75
Frey Fabienne BC Sitterdorf 130
75
Zurkaulen Heike Erster Zürcher BC 130
77
Bodmer-Meier Sandra BC Nürensdorf 129
77
Kessler Silvia BC Nürensdorf 129
77
Piasentin Lidia BC Rorbas-Freienstein 129
80
Bühler Karin BC Seefeld Zürich 125
80
Momm Maja BSC Vitudurum 125
80
Ruckstuhl Doris BC Winterthur 125
80
Guillong Helene BC Irchel 125
84
Wieczorek Steffi BC Bülach 124
84
Bauert Erika BSC Vitudurum 124
86
Flüeler Isabella PAD KZO Wetzikon 123
87
Riesen Evelyne BC Weinfelden 120
87
Schmit - Hodel Maya BC Seefeld Zürich 120
89
Zürcher Martina BC Weinfelden 107
90
Frei Denise BC Vital 105
91
De Martin Monika BC UBS Zürich 104
92
Messmer Doris BC Weinfelden 103
93
Bula Sophie Badminton Lausanne Association 100
94
Vögeli Mirjam PAD KZO Wetzikon 99
95
Riedi Alexandra BC Ilanz 98
96
Geiger Marianne BC Uzwil 97
96
Kressig Daniela BC Balzers 97
98
Cicala Isabelle BC Adliswil 92
99
Egger Sandra BC Frauenfeld 90
100
Ehrler Marianne BC Küsnacht 89
101
Haas Manuela St. Galler Badminton Bären 88
102
Bislin Patrizia BC Vaduz 87
103
Contartese Jolanda PAD KZO Wetzikon 86
104
Kreis Tamara BC Gossau 85
104
Riedi Susanne BC Ilanz 85
106
Flepp Debora BC Ilanz 84
107
Hauser Saskia BC Linth/Näfels 83
107
Brühwiler Sonja BC Gossau 83
109
Clerc Nadine BC Adliswil 81
109
Köchli Helen BC Luzern 81
109
Blatter Isabelle BC Winterthur 81
112
La Cioppa Sarah BC Trogen-Speicher 80
112
Brunner Karin BC Rudolfstetten 80
114
Schlittler Anina BC Fislisbach 79
115
Stettler Gabi BC Gossau 78
116
Hersperger-Koch Rita BC Affoltern 77
116
Höhener Monika BC Bustelbach-Stein 77
118
Frei Jolanda BC Ambass Drops SO 76
118
Imhof Jenny BC Jona-Rapperswil 76
118
Harder Nicole BC Wittenbach 76
118
Hartmann Silvia BC Neuheim 76
122
Wiedenmann - Geiger Regula BC Bülach 75
122
Surer Jeannine BC Gossau 75
124
Schafroth Noémie BC Sursee 73
124
Franchini Edle BC Stäfa 73
126
Heller Agnes BC Sursee 72
127
Mark Claudia BC Irchel 71
128
Niederberger Yasmin BC Jona-Rapperswil 70
128
Schneider - Frommelt Carolin BC Balzers 70
128
Tschopp Ursina BVO Badminton Verband Ostschwe 70
128
Steiner Sandra BC Arth-Goldau 70
132
Zillig Sarah BC St. Margrethen 65
132
Barriga Nadia SC Uni Basel Badminton 65
134
Speich Yvonne BC Neuheim 63
135
Müller Wassana BC UBS Zürich 62
136
Grünenfelder Karin BC Balzers 61
137
Wiegler Karine LUC Badminton 60
137
Schmidhauser Yvonne BC Sitterdorf 60
137
Birchmeier Carla BC Villmergen 60
140
Knupp Claudia BC Uzwil 57
140
Theus Carmen BC Chur 57
140
Kunzer-Kanesaka Sakura BC UBS Zürich 57
140
Adamer Andrea BC Gränichen 57
140
Koch Sibylle PSV Pfadi Wohlen 57
140
Marti Corina BC Baar 57
146
Hartmann-Honegger Iris BC Küsnacht 55
147
Frei Sybille BC Buchrain 54
147
Hengl Elke BC St. Margrethen 54
149
Marti Daniela BC Winterthur-Versicherungen 53
150
Trinkler Ursula BC Neuheim 52
150
Brouwer Silvie BC Vaduz 52
150
Birrer Kathrin BC Zug 52
153
Haller Jill BC Rudolfstetten 51
154
Linsi Claudia BC Schüpfen 50
154
Schelbert Lene BC Stansstad 50
156
Inauen Sabrina BC Sitterdorf 49
156
Diggelmann Maya BC Grüningen 49
156
Walser Marion BC Uto Zürich 49
159
Schönbucher Daniela BC Gugger 48
159
Spiegelberg Cornelia BC Winterthur-Versicherungen 48
161
Wider Diana BC Horgen 47
161
Gubser Helen BC Sitterdorf 47
161
Odermatt - Züger Elisabeth BC Linth/Näfels 47
161
Gut Silvia BC Irchel 47
161
Gartmann Nadia BC Vaduz 47
166
Schmid Sabrina BC Bülach 46
166
Schneider Rika PAD KZO Wetzikon 46
166
Kästli Irene BC T.U.S. 46
169
Gerber Brigitte BC Winterthur 44
170
Bösiger Yvonne BC Arth-Goldau 43
170
Jakober Heidi BC Jona-Rapperswil 43
172
Novacic Anita BC Vital 40
172
Honegger Christine BC Küsnacht 40
172
Weibel Pascale BC Brunegg 40
175
Müller Jaqueline BC Villmergen 39
175
Tassone-Wirth Manuela BC Zug 39
175
Scheibling Sandra St. Galler Badminton Bären 39
178
Bischofberger Sara BC Effretikon 38
178
Herzig Sanya TV Arlesheim Badminton 38
180
Bürgi Ines BC Stäfa 37
181
Bless Iris BC Uster 33
182
Zbinden - Felix Manuela BC Eschlikon 31
182
Lüthi Leena St. Galler Badminton Bären 31
184
Zimmermann Mirjam BC Gossau 30
184
Häsler Michèle BC Irchel 30
184
Ramazzini Verena BC Küsnacht 30
187
Doggwiler Katja KTSV Winterthur 29
188
Heer Daniela BC Linth/Näfels 28
189
Schweizer Sandra BSC Vitudurum 27
189
Gerig Corinne BC Gossau 27
191
Krauer Tanja BSC Vitudurum 26
192
Edelmann-Hofstetter Anita BC Gossau 25
192
Kläfiger Priska BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen 25
194
Sommer Natasja BC Binningen 24
194
Schneider Patricia BC Jona-Rapperswil 24
194
Grass Fabienne BC Gossau 24
194
Adamer Susann BC Gränichen 24
194
Kamm Margrit BC Linth/Näfels 24
199
Rust Corinne PAD KZO Wetzikon 23
200
Schlumberger Trix BC Hünenberg 22
200
Studer Sabrina BC St. Gallen 22
202
Stahel - Stoker Monika BC UBS Zürich 21
202
Schöller-Müller Bettina BSC Vitudurum 21
204
Zimmermann Angela BC Reussbühl 20
204
Fuchs Mia BC Basilisk-GOM 20
204
Caviezel Ramona BC St. Margrethen 20
204
Kai Sarah BC Jona-Rapperswil 20
208
Rusch Beeke BC Bülach 18
208
Born Corinna BC Niederglatt 18
210
Pelling Kunga BC Uzwil 17
211
Schwyzer Helle BC Bülach 16
211
Liechti Julia BSC Vitudurum 16

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Qualifier | Sponsoren | Archiv