Palu Suisse Cup Juniorinnen 2007/2008



Schlussrangliste:

Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Kobelt Jenny Team Shuttlezone 1559
2
Mattle Sabrina BC Bubendorf 1522
3
Jegge Simone BC Affoltern 1251
4
Morf Fabienne Team Shuttlezone 1250
5
Kühne Livia BC Uster 846
6
Linsi Claudia BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen 740
7
Koller Fabienne BC Uzwil 611
8
Steiner Stefanie Team Shuttlezone 600
9
Hochreutener Ursina BC Obersee 474
10
Schärer Fabienne Team Shuttlezone 434
11
Müller Lea BC Gebenstorf 433
12
Spescha Nadine BC Trogen-Speicher 408
13
Balcon Patricia BC Gebenstorf 406
14
Hutter Katja BC St. Gallen 372
15
Tominz Katarina BC Rapperswil-Jona 357
16
Summermatter Katharina BC Obersee 352
17
Kunz Carina BC Obersee 351
18
Brunner Jenny Team Shuttlezone 348
19
Bühler Pascale Team Shuttlezone 300
20
Neruda Laura BC Gossau 293
21
Toscan Vanessa BC Uzwil 268
22
Bühler Pascale Team Shuttlezone 245
23
Summermatter Franziska BC Obersee 208
24
Diggelmann Pascale BC Rudolfstetten 207
24
Kohlbrenner Sina BC Rudolfstetten 207
26
Elsener Flavia BC Adliswil 190
27
Schmid Nicole BC Obersee 187
28
Wild Vera BC Trogen-Speicher 185
29
Schorno Nina BC Aarau 176
30
La Cioppa Sarah BC Trogen-Speicher 172
31
Mellina Camille BC Mont-Pèlerin 148
32
Stucki Jessica BC Gossau 146
33
Mathez Andrea BC Ambass Drops SO 136
34
Bischof Nicole BC Gossau 124
34
Steiner Fabienne BC Luzern 124
36
Sutter Kelly-Anne BC Uzwil 122
36
Steiner Céline BC Luzern 122
38
Koeninger Lena BC Ambass Drops SO 109
39
Kümpel Tina BC Adliswil 98
40
Spescha Simone BC Trogen-Speicher 97
40
Moser Bettina BC Wittenbach 97
42
Zurbriggen Michelle BC Schmitten 95
43
Zürcher Daniela BC Weinfelden 86
44
Hotz Dominique BC Weinfelden 80
44
Korstick Natascha BC Fislisbach 80
46
Pellet Vanessa BC Schmitten 76
47
Eberle Jasmine BC Stansstad 75
47
Koch Melanie BC Stansstad 75
49
Saccomanno Maria BC Linth/Näfels 73
49
Bürgis Selin BC Sulgen 73
51
Masek Leslie BC Fislisbach 71
52
Inauen Sabrina BC Trogen-Speicher 67
53
Wettstein Manuela BC Fislisbach 64
54
Steiner Stefanie Team Shuttlezone 63
55
Hutter Christina BC St. Gallen 61
56
Schuler Sabrina BC Altdorf 54
57
Bischofberger Ramona BC Trogen-Speicher 51
58
Erni Nina BC Brunnen-Morschach 44
58
Mahler Nicole BC Fislisbach 44
58
Schmidli Tamara BC Gebenstorf 44
61
Kummer Tamara BC Linth/Näfels 43
62
Wyss Virginia BC Brunnen-Morschach 41
62
Gygli Savina BC Fislisbach 41
64
Germann Ursula BC St. Gallen 36
65
Schädler Fabienne BC Gossau 30
66
Korstick Tamara BC Baregg-Baden 28
67
Kessler Cécile SC Uni Basel 25
68
Bringolf Sina BC Bustelbach-Stein 24
69
Studerus Nadine BC Villmergen 21
70
Vock Sonja BC Weinfelden 20
71
Mösch Rahel SC Uni Basel 19
72
Bienz Saskia BC Linth/Näfels 18

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Qualifier | Sponsoren | Archiv