BSS Rangliste 40plus Herren Saison 2008/2009


Rangliste

Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Bianchetto Massimo BC Luzern 602
2
Müller Martin BC UBS Zürich 535
3
Bin Mat Sarjo Sudarnianto BC Kleinbasel 455
4
Aeberhard René BC Sporting Zürich 448
5
Wildhaber Bruno BC Uster 437
6
Engler Martin BC Trogen-Speicher 411
7
Pfister Roger BC Baregg-Baden 354
8
Baumann Bernhard BC UBS Zürich 230
9
Mattle Thomas BC Bubendorf 224
10
Müller Jan Team Shuttlezone 218
11
Sumun Shaw BC Rapperswil-Jona 214
12
Meier Urs BC Nürensdorf 204
13
Dodd Paul BC T.U.S. 188
14
Schläpfer Ruedi BC UBS Zürich 159
15
Jacobs Thorsten BC Liestal 157
16
Bouvard Thomas BC Uto Zürich 152
17
Hartmeier Markus BC Reussbühl 145
18
Untersee Roman BC Wittenbach 138
19
Stocker Michael BC Sporting Zürich 137
20
Fuchs Willi BC Bassersdorf 134
21
Ott Richard BC Sporting Zürich 126
22
Fürer Edwin BC Rapperswil-Jona 97
23
Casella Renato SC Uni Basel 91
24
Flückiger Gerry BC Irchel 90
25
Bednar Edgar BC UBS Zürich 89
26
Diller Claus BC Obersee 81
27
Votta Daniel BC Wittenbach 80
28
Stalder Florian BC Pratteln 76
29
Wunderli Felix BC PAD Wetzikon 73
30
Votta Remo BC Wittenbach 69
30
Weber René BC Gossau 69
32
Möller Erik BC Effretikon 67
32
Ansari Kutubuddin BC Gebenstorf 67
34
Schöller Bernie BC Rudolfstetten 65
35
Beer Christian BC Ilanz 60
36
Dietz Stefan BC UBS Zürich 53
37
Geiger Ruedi BC Affoltern 51
37
Sch?ni Marcel BC Obersee 51
39
Frei Gerhard BC B?lach 47
39
Wijngaards Dieter BC B?lach 47
41
Crettenand Roger BC Baden 45
41
Grendelmeier Roger BC Irchel 45
43
Regazzoni Bruno BC Uzwil 44
44
Stünzi Heinz BC Grüningen-Rüti 43
45
Friedli Paul BC Grüningen-Rüti 41
46
Germann Heiner BC St. Gallen 37
47
De Mattia Fabio BC Gossau 30
47
Schneider Armin BC Weinfelden 30
49
Wiesner Fredi BC Pratteln 28
50
Del Castillo Edwin KTSV Winterthur 27
51
Schuler Markus BC Altdorf 24
51
Schürpf Urs Fläudeligruppe Appenzell 24
51
Trachsler Stefan BC Grüningen-Rüti 24
51
Stamm Renato Einzelmitglied SB 24
51
Provenzale Salvatore BC Gebenstorf 24
51
Naef Beni BC Uzwil 24
57
Fuchs Iwan Team Shuttlezone 23
58
Ineichen Andreas BC Reussbühl 20
58
Debon Werner BC Reussbühl 20
60
Heymann Fredi BC Rudolfstetten 18
61
Kohler Fritz BC Adligenswil 17

 

 

 

 





BSS Sponsoren










BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Qualifier | Sponsoren | Archiv