Nachwuchs Cup Juniorinnen 2008/2009



Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Kunz Carina BC Obersee 1206
2
Kühne Livia BC Uster 1138
3
Kümpel Tina BC Adliswil 1035
4
Werren Geraldine Team Shuttlezone 933
5
Summermatter Katharina BC Obersee 663
6
Biedermann Delia BC Bubendorf 600
7
Koller Fabienne BC Uzwil 573
8
Hutter Katja BC St. Gallen 511
9
Toscan Vanessa BC Uzwil 474
10
Zehnder Joëlle BC Uzwil 407
11
Morf Fabienne Team Shuttlezone 350
12
Künzler Severina BC Wittenbach 300
13
Stucki Jessica BC Gossau 270
14
Kölbener Irina BC Uzwil 255
15
Schorno Nina BC Gebenstorf 248
16
Schärer Fabienne Team Shuttlezone 243
16
Niffeler Ramona BC Uzwil 243
18
Spescha Nadine BC Trogen-Speicher 230
19
Fritsche Jana BC Wittenbach 216
20
Kobelt Jenny Team Shuttlezone 208
21
Strotz Nadina BC Gossau 205
22
Balcon Patricia BC Gebenstorf 197
23
Rüegg Fabiola Team Shuttlezone 190
24
Vigand Pernille BC Adliswil 186
25
Grossen Samanta BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen 174
25
Kleiner Chantal BC Trogen-Speicher 174
27
Hauser Tamara BC Uzwil 165
28
von Rotz Simone BC Zug 162
29
Campa Lorena BC Chur 157
30
Truffer Flavia BC Wittenbach 156
30
Künzli Valeria BC Reussbühl 156
32
Wettstein Manuela BC Fislisbach 152
33
La Cioppa Simona BC Trogen-Speicher 136
34
Korstick Natascha BC Fislisbach 131
35
Zürcher Daniela BC Weinfelden 122
36
Steiner Fabienne BC Luzern 121
37
Frei Tanja BC Ilanz 120
38
Gauer Andrea BC Zug 118
38
Hotz Dominique BC Weinfelden 118
40
Blöchlinger Katja BC Wittenbach 113
41
Stoller Patricia BC Uster 112
42
Tripet Corina BC St. Gallen 109
43
Schoch Nicole BC Uzwil 108
44
Mahler Nicole BC Fislisbach 102
45
Kohlbrenner Sina BC Rudolfstetten 99
46
Schmidt Seraina BC Liestal 98
47
La Cioppa Sarah BC Trogen-Speicher 96
48
Schmidli Tamara BC Gebenstorf 94
49
de Dios Larissa BC Wittenbach 93
50
Wild Vera BC Trogen-Speicher 92
50
Summermatter Franziska BC Obersee 92
52
Erni Nina BC Brunnen-Morschach 88
53
Müller Patrizia BC Bülach 84
54
Diggelmann Pascale BC Rudolfstetten 81
55
Valli Alina BC Aarau 79
56
Burkart Céline BC Zug 78
57
Steiner Céline BC Luzern 74
57
Fuchs Seraina BC Zug 74
59
Niederer Rahel BC Trogen-Speicher 72
60
Wyss Virginia BC Brunnen-Morschach 70
61
Eberle Jasmine BC Stansstad 69
62
De Jaegher Karlijn BC Zug 68
63
Hersperger Chantal BC Affoltern 67
64
Hutter Christina BC St. Gallen 62
65
Lupp Shirin BC Reussb?hl 58
66
Germann Ursula BC St. Gallen 56
67
Linsi Claudia BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen 55
68
Joller Michelle BC Stansstad 54
69
Abegglen Mirjam BC Frauenfeld 52
70
Heller Mia BC Zug 48
71
Rumo Michèle BC Düdingen 47
72
Schuler Jessica BC Altdorf 44
73
Linssen Desirée Team Shuttlezone 39
74
Oberli Jeannine BC B?lach 38
75
Gamma Rebecca BC Wittenbach 26
75
Scherrer Clarissa BC St. Gallen 26
77
Huser Anita BC Aesch 24
78
Herzig Carmen BC Reitnau 22
79
Wyttenbach Hanna Lea BC Affoltern 21
80
Dätwyler Katrin St. Galler Badminton Bären 20
80
Gysel Anja BC Affoltern 20
80
Frischknecht Vera St. Galler Badminton Bären 20
83
Zacheo Daiana BC B?lach 18

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Qualifier | Sponsoren | Archiv