Nachwuchs Cup Juniorinnen 2009/2010



Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Stern Ronja BC Fislisbach 1519
2
Kunz Carina BC Adliswil 1240
3
Künzli Valeria BC Reussbühl 1224
4
Kölbener Irina BC Uzwil 1213
5
Vigand Pernille BC Adliswil 1103
6
Kühne Livia Team Shuttlezone 1037
7
Dagelet Céline BC Fislisbach 925
8
Künzler Severina BC Wittenbach 728
9
Strotz Nadina BC Gossau 701
10
Korstick Natascha BC Fislisbach 599
11
de Dios Larissa BC Wittenbach 555
12
Stucki Jessica BC Gossau 546
13
Mahler Nicole BC Fislisbach 539
14
Schoch Nicole BC Uzwil 484
15
Fritsche Jana BC Wittenbach 452
16
Voigt Ramona BSC Vitudurum 394
17
Kleiner Chantal BC Trogen-Speicher 353
18
Lupp Shirin BC Reussbühl 315
19
Abegglen Mirjam BC Frauenfeld 314
20
Pelling Yulha BC Uzwil 313
21
Hauser Tamara BC Uzwil 306
22
Zehnder Joëlle BC Uzwil 296
23
König Rahel BC Bubendorf 280
24
Wild Vera BC Trogen-Speicher 272
25
Riedi Jacqueline BC Chur 250
26
Werren Geraldine Team Shuttlezone 244
27
Campa Lorena BC Chur 237
28
Gerber Kai BC Schüpfen 232
28
La Cioppa Simona BC Trogen-Speicher 232
30
Niffeler Ramona BC Uzwil 231
31
Sigrist Andrina BC Wängi 223
32
Burkart Céline BC Zug 200
33
Inäbnit Angela BC Schüpfen 194
34
Stoller Patricia BC Uster 189
35
Bienz Saskia BC Linth/Näfels 181
36
Reichenbach Selina BC Schüpfen 178
37
Tripet Corina BC St. Gallen 169
38
Culatti Simona BC Arth-Goldau 167
39
Toscan Vanessa BC Uzwil 158
40
Kohlbrenner Sina BC Rudolfstetten 157
41
Truffer Flavia BC Wittenbach 156
42
Ruchti Jenny BC Schüpfen 152
43
Niederer Rahel BC Trogen-Speicher 144
44
Wyss Stephanie BC Bubendorf 143
45
Pellet Vanessa BC Schmitten 140
46
Balcon Patricia BC Gebenstorf 139
47
Aellen Marianne BC Schüpfen 134
47
Russi Diane BC La Chaux-de-Fonds 134
49
Willemin Maeva BC La Chaux-de-Fonds 124
50
Grossen Samanta BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen 123
51
Morf Thabea Team Shuttlezone 116
52
Rüegg Fabiola Team Shuttlezone 106
53
Schweingruber Sybil BC Düdingen 104
54
Steiner Fabienne BC Luzern 100
55
Nobs Stefanie BC Schüpfen 98
56
Wettstein Manuela BC Fislisbach 93
56
von Rotz Chantal BC Zug 93
58
Lohri Mélodie BC Biel-Bienne 88
59
Gschwind Olivia BC Biel-Bienne 80
60
Obertüfer Vera BC Frauenfeld 75
60
De Jaegher Karlijn BC Zug 75
62
Brunner Anina BC Rudolfstetten 73
63
Brunner Rahela BC Rudolfstetten 71
64
Marty Sonja BC Gossau 65
65
Fuchs Seraina BC Zug 62
66
Haller Fiona BC Rudolfstetten 56
66
Wirth Janine BC Wittenbach 56
68
Hotz Dominique BC Weinfelden 55
69
Gamma Rebecca BC Wittenbach 54
69
Sägesser Milena BC Schüpfen 54
71
Knecht Livia BC Fislisbach 51
71
Esch Tamara BC Fislisbach 51
71
Weinbuch Felicitas BC Rudolfstetten 51
74
Blöchlinger Katja BC Wittenbach 50
75
Bitterli Nicole BC Zug 48
75
Kummer Tamara BC Linth/Näfels 48
77
Müller Nora BC Courrendlin 46
78
Heller Mia BC Zug 44
79
Staub Jessica BC Neuheim 43
79
Wyttenbach Hanna Lea BC Affoltern 43
79
Hersperger Chantal BC Affoltern 43
82
Fuchs Ramona BC Zug 40
83
Pirillo Sabrina BC Yverdon-les-Bains 36
84
Hischier Désirée BC Rudolfstetten 23
85
Scherrer Clarissa BC St. Gallen 18

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Qualifier | Sponsoren | Archiv