Gossauer C/D Turnier 2012


Die Ranglisten:


Herren-Einzel C :

1. Jonas Schwarz (BC Nürensdorf)
2. Timon Schwarz (BC Nürensdorf)
3. Patrick Zech (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
3. Daniel Fricker (BC Gebenstorf)
5. Patrick Waldvogel (BC Trogen-Speicher)
5. Marco Naef (BC Uzwil)
5. Nico Votta (BC Wittenbach)
5. Yannik Poznicek (BC St. Margrethen)
9. Daniel Koster (BC Uzwil)
9. Ramon Grätzer (BC Luzern)
9. Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)
9. Yanick Brunner (Team Shuttlezone)
9. Dominik Kraner (BC St. Gallen)
9. Andreas Zeller (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
15. Patrick Müntener (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
15. Severin Bochsler (BC Zürisee)
15. Joel Odermatt (BC Stansstad)
18. Roger Koch (BC Gossau)
18. Jens Müller (Team Shuttlezone)
18. Thomas Thym (BC Gossau)
21. Sandro Raiser (BC Uster)
21. Markus Milanese (BC Rapperswil-Jona)


Herren-Doppel C :

1. Nico Votta (BC Wittenbach) / Patrick Waldvogel (BC Trogen-Speicher)
2. Yanick Brunner (Team Shuttlezone) / Niels Müller (Team Shuttlezone)
3. Marco Naef (BC Uzwil) / Daniel Koster (BC Uzwil)
3. Ramon Grätzer (BC Luzern) / Daniel Fricker (BC Gebenstorf)
5. Olaf Stern (BC Fislisbach) / Lukas Kühberger (BC Fislisbach)
5. Roger Koch (BC Gossau) / Thomas Thym (BC Gossau)
5. Dominik Stoller (BC Uster) / Sandro Raiser (BC Uster)
8. Jonas Schwarz (BC Nürensdorf) / Timon Schwarz (BC Nürensdorf)
9. Christian Huggler (KTSV Winterthur) / Severin Bochsler (BC Zürisee)


Damen-Einzel C :

1. Céline Dagelet (BC Fislisbach)
2. Jacqueline Riedi (BC Chur)
3. Jana Fritsche (BC Wittenbach)
4. Nina Wild (BC Trogen-Speicher)


Damen-Doppel C :

1. Jana Fritsche (BC Wittenbach) / Larissa de Dios (BC Wittenbach)
2. Chantal Kleiner (BC Trogen-Speicher) / Sarah Langenauer (BC Wil)
3. Anina Räber (BC Uzwil) / Nicole Schoch (BC Uzwil)


Mixed-Doppel C :

1. Larissa de Dios (BC Wittenbach) / Lukas Kühberger (BC Fislisbach)
2. Nico Giger (BC Adliswil) / Saskia Bienz (BC Adliswil)
3. Sarah Langenauer (BC Wil) / Daniel Fricker (BC Gebenstorf)
3. Patrick Waldvogel (BC Trogen-Speicher) / Nina Wild (BC Trogen-Speicher)
5. Michel Tripet (BC St. Gallen) / Silvia Lüthi Tripet (BC St. Gallen)
5. Jacqueline Riedi (BC Chur) / Severin Bochsler (BC Zürisee)
5. Olaf Stern (BC Fislisbach) / Céline Dagelet (BC Fislisbach)
8. Thomas Zeller (BC Trogen-Speicher) / Simona La Cioppa (BC Trogen-Speicher)
8. Christian Huggler (KTSV Winterthur) / Beatrice Bider (BC PAD Wetzikon)
8. Chantal Kleiner (BC Trogen-Speicher) / Andreas Zeller (St. Galler Badminton Bären)


Herren-Einzel D :

1. Julien Scheiwiller (BC Uzwil)
2. Jonathan Chen (BC Fislisbach)
3. Thomas Zeller (BC Trogen-Speicher)
3. Massimo Bianchetto (BC Luzern)
5. Dominik Meyer (BC Uzwil)
5. Philipp Aranya (BC Fislisbach)
5. Miguel Graf (BC Irchel)
5. Tim Freuler (BC St. Gallen)
9. Cyrill Lippuner (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
10. Roy Kürzi (BC Adliswil)
11. Stefan Voser (BC Birr)
11. Simon Tobler (BC Uzwil)
13. Lionel Bertsch (BC St. Gallen)
13. Ruedi Becker (BSC Vitudurum)


Herren-Doppel D :

1. Yannik Poznicek (BC St. Margrethen) / Cyrill Lippuner (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
2. Jonathan Chen (BC Fislisbach) / Silvan Furrer (BC Fislisbach)
3. Joel Odermatt (BC Stansstad) / Julien Scheiwiller (BC Uzwil)
3. Philipp Aranya (BC Fislisbach) / Jacob Aranya (BC Wettingen)
5. Massimo Bianchetto (BC Luzern) / Stefan Voser (BC Birr)
5. Thomas Zeller (BC Trogen-Speicher) / Andreas Zeller (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
7. Dominik Meyer (BC Uzwil) / Simon Tobler (BC Uzwil)


Damen-Einzel D :

1. Anina Räber (BC Uzwil)
2. Marsha Stettler (BC Gossau)
3. Bettina Naef (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
3. Nicole Schoch (BC Uzwil)
5. Julia Dürr (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
6. Chantal Kleiner (BC Trogen-Speicher)


Damen-Doppel D :

1. Marsha Stettler (BC Gossau) / Denise Zimmermann (BC Gossau)
2. Marina Paurevic (BC Trogen-Speicher) / Flavia Truffer (BC Wittenbach)
3. Bettina Naef (St. Galler Badminton Bären) / Julia Dürr (St. Galler Badminton Bären)


Mixed-Doppel D :

1. Ramon Grätzer (BC Luzern) / Bettina Naef (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
2. Erika Lingenhag (BC St. Margrethen) / Yannik Poznicek (BC St. Margrethen)
3. Nicole Schoch (BC Uzwil) / Marco Naef (BC Uzwil)
3. Marina Paurevic (BC Trogen-Speicher) / Silvan Furrer (BC Fislisbach)
5. Julia Dürr (St. Galler Badminton Bären) / Patrick Zech (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
6. Julien Scheiwiller (BC Uzwil) / Anina Räber (BC Uzwil)
7. Roger Koch (BC Gossau) / Marsha Stettler (BC Gossau)
7. Gabriel Sidler (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / Zoe Poznicek (BC St. Margrethen)





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Sponsoren | Archiv