BSS Rangliste Aktive Damen Saison 2011/2012


Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Langenauer Sarah BC Wil 804
2
Stettler Marsha BC Gossau 493
3
Zimmermann Denise BC Gossau 361
4
Voigt Ramona BSC Vitudurum 345
5
Lingenhag Erika BC St. Margrethen 334
6
Maier Sabine Erster Zürcher BC 227
7
König Anja BC Wil 213
8
Gloor Cornelia BC Baregg-Baden 184
9
Wild Nina BC Trogen-Speicher 164
10
Surer Jeannine BC Wittenbach 150
11
Steiner Céline BC Luzern 122
12
Stutz Melanie BC Baregg-Baden 117
12
Senn Claudia BC Uzwil 117
12
Zürcher Andrea BC Weinfelden 117
15
Flepp Debora BC Chur 114
16
Isele Miriam BC Sursee 111
17
Zurkirchen Katja BC Luzern 103
18
Satz Sharon BC Trogen-Speicher 101
19
Ramazzini Livia BC Zürisee 100
19
Barras Mireille BC Biel-Bienne 100
21
Zumbach Petra BC Uster 92
22
Sedleger Esther BC Weinfelden 89
23
Hodel Sari BC Reussbühl 86
24
Michel Julie BC Hauterive 79
25
Bucher Rebecca BC Hauterive 78
26
Zeller Alexandra BC Linth/Näfels 77
27
Russi Julia BC Weinfelden 72
28
Zürcher Daniela BC Weinfelden 70
29
Laube Claudia BC Wild Cats Wohlen 67
30
Zehnder Petra BC Zug 62
30
Vogel Annette BC STB-Worb 62
32
Tran Silvia BC Rudolfstetten 60
33
Höchle Cornelia BC Vindonissa 56
34
Stoller Patricia BC Uster 53
35
Heller Agnes BC Sursee 50
35
Schafroth Noémie BC Sursee 50
35
Gamma Nina BC Chur 50
35
Fässler Lisa BC Oberegg 50
39
Kai Sarah BC Rapperswil-Jona 49
40
Verpillot Audrey BC B.A.D. 46
40
Léchot Noémie BC Biel-Bienne 46
42
Köchli Céline BC Reussbühl 45
42
Heinzelmann Karin BC Arbon 45
44
Bärtschi Bettina BC Irchel 44
44
Hotz Dominique BC Weinfelden 44
46
Stüssi Martina BC Linth/Näfels 43
47
Wüest Sonja Rothenburger BC 42
47
Guillong Helene BC Irchel 42
49
Spichty Rebecca BC Seefeld Zürich 41
49
Walter Nina BC Arbon 41
51
Steiner Stefanie BC Uster 39
52
Marfurt Janine BC Birr 38
53
Hürner Sandra BC Binningen 36
54
Bondt Claudia BC Däniken 24
54
Baumgartner Corinne BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 24
54
Kleen Daniela BC Uster 24
54
Winkler Tamara BC Däniken 24
54
Büchler Manuela BC St. Margrethen 24
59
Kurmann Olivia BC Stäfa 23
59
Lehmann Gisela BC STB-Worb 23
61
Schärer Fabienne BC Rapperswil-Jona 22
61
Petrzilka Saskia BC Irchel 22
61
Rietmann Janice BC Sitterdorf 22
61
Karli Stefanie BC Rudolfstetten 22
65
Märki Angelika BC Zurzach 21
65
Scheuber Kathrin BC Zurzach 21
65
Bider Beatrice BC PAD Wetzikon 21
68
Hofer Anina BC Uzwil 20
68
Heiniger Martina BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 20
68
Tieke Linda BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 20
68
Salgat Aurélie Neuchâtel BC 20
68
Naef Flavia BC Uzwil 20
68
Baur Eliane BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 20
68
Bussmann Simone BC Uto Zürich 20
75
Gaudin Melanie BC Wettingen 19
75
Fisler Lea BC Wettingen 19
75
Noth Tatjana BC Stäfa 19
75
Schneider Steffi BC Bülach 19
75
Lenggenhager Annika Rothenburger BC 19
80
Schürpf Julia BC St. Margrethen 18
81
Aeberhard Marianne BC Zollikofen 16
81
Krebs Christine BC Zollikofen 16

 

 

 

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Sponsoren | Archiv