BSS Rangliste Aktive Herren Saison 2011/2012


Rang
Name Vorname Club BSS Punkte
1
Poznicek Yannik BC St. Margrethen 859
2
Fricker Daniel BC Gebenstorf 805
3
Koster Daniel BC Uzwil 647
4
Koch Roger BC Gossau 381
5
Grätzer Ramon BC Luzern 378
6
Aring Ralf BC Uster 367
7
Bochsler Severin BC Zürisee 339
8
Koch Thomas BC Wittenbach 300
9
Voser Stefan BC Birr 263
10
Graf Miguel BC Irchel 241
11
Kägi Patrick BC Niederglatt 232
12
Beck Florian BSC Vitudurum 196
13
Fluri Christian BC Frauenfeld 191
14
Müller Sven BC Weinfelden 180
15
Kraner Dominik BC St. Gallen 174
16
Häfner Florian BC Weinfelden 172
17
Iglauer Alexis BC Irchel 169
18
Inderbitzin Dario BC Luzern 150
19
Sommer Reto BC St. Margrethen 139
20
Huber Stefan BC Wittenbach 130
21
Accaoui Ziad BC Adliswil 128
22
Urech Marco BC Baden 127
23
Goga Michael BC PAD Wetzikon 124
24
Eugster Patrick BC Uster 121
25
Cornu Steve BC Glâne 120
26
Müller Fabrice BC Clear Schaffhausen 117
26
Perrenoud Luc BC Villars-sur-Glâne 117
28
Grämiger Karim BC Gossau 114
28
Wyrsch Sascha BC Rapperswil-Jona 114
30
Huggler Christian KTSV Winterthur 106
31
Mujiarto Daud BSC Vitudurum 100
32
Freuler Tim BC St. Gallen 99
32
Russi Tobias BC Weinfelden 99
34
Reiter Lukas BC Seefeld Zürich 97
35
Höfer Stefan BC Rapperswil-Jona 95
36
Kozakiewicz Nicolai BC Trogen-Speicher 94
37
Luginbühl Manuel BC Frauenfeld 93
38
Ammann Daniel BC Sporting Zürich 91
38
Schmid Martin BC Weinfelden 91
40
Blättler Peter BC Sarnen 90
41
Muntwyler Max BC Hauterive 84
41
Kozakiewicz Jan BC Trogen-Speicher 84
43
Elström Sven BC St. Gallen 75
44
Sidler Gabriel BC Rapperswil-Jona 74
45
Magne Frédéric BC Hauterive 73
45
Baggenstoss Christoph BC Bülach 73
47
Berset Frédéric BC Hauterive 69
47
Meyer Dominik BC Uzwil 69
49
Rohner Stefan BC Irchel 68
49
Di Cicco Adrien BC Hauterive 68
51
Müller Marc BC Linth/Näfels 67
51
Kuster Stefan BC Uster 67
53
Zeller Andreas St. Galler Badminton Bären 66
53
Meier Julian BC Luzern 66
55
Choi Joon Ki KTSV Winterthur 62
56
Buchmann Jérôme BC Stäfa 59
56
Bieri Pascal BC Aarau 59
58
Surer Roman BC Wittenbach 55
59
Luu Duc Tuan BC Spreitenbach 51
60
Bärholz Dominic BC Reussbühl 50
60
Häuselmann Rico BC Zürich-Affoltern 50
60
Häuselmann Rafael BC Zürich-Affoltern 50
60
Meier Patrick Allschwiler BC Smash 50
64
Mauron Dominic BC Inwil-Luzern 49
64
Weinbuch Johannes BC Rudolfstetten 49
64
Wyss Dimitri BC Ambass Drops SO 49
64
Stark Roger BC Wil 49
68
Kricki Tobias BC PAD Wetzikon 48
69
Heymann René BC Spreitenbach 47
69
Huser Tobias BC Birr 47
69
Breitenmoser Marco BC Wil 47
69
Janser Daniel BC Bülach 47
73
Rochat Vincent BC Biel-Bienne 46
73
Lang Flavio BC Arbon 46
75
Fuchs Damian BC Stäfa 45
76
Thym Thomas BC Gossau 44
76
Link Sandro BC Vital 44
76
Rohner Peter BC Rudolfstetten 44
76
Stöckli Dominik BC Obersee 44
80
Charrière Loic BC Biel-Bienne 42
81
Becker Ruedi BSC Vitudurum 41
81
Schwaller Denis BC Seefeld Zürich 41
81
Kehrli Nicolay BC Sarnen 41
81
Stierli Linus BC Zofingen 41
81
Tobler Pascal BC St. Gallen 41
81
Abegglen Johannes BC Frauenfeld 41
87
Müller Sven - Las Vegas BC Weinfelden 40
87
Katusic Daniel BC Spreitenbach 40
87
Huber Urs BC Weinfelden 40
87
Sulmoni Mario BC Glâne 40
91
Andri Renzo BC Zürich 39
92
Fankhauser Roland BC City Luzern 37
93
Sigrist Lukas BC Wängi 36
93
Rosenkranz Michael BC Uni Bern 36
93
Hofer Michael BC Ambass Drops SO 36
93
Gysin Daniel BC Luzern 36
97
Croll Simon BC Laufen 35
98
Blum Sandro BC Wettingen 34
99
Lemrich Thierry BC Binningen 33
100
Oetiker Leandro BC Uni Bern 32
101
Blöchlinger Patrick BC Rapperswil-Jona 30
102
Peter Simon BC Rapperswil-Jona 28
103
Sommerhalder Mark BC Grüningen-Rüti 24
103
Willimann Jonas BC Adligenswil 24
103
Sommer Marc BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 24
103
Mächler Pascal BC Weinfelden 24
107
Schiess Samuel PSV Pfadi Wohlen 23
107
Gander David Rothenburger BC 23
107
Graf Matthias PSV Pfadi Wohlen 23
110
Trudel Michael BC Irchel 22
110
Stahel Simon BC Irchel 22
110
Schärli Samuel BC City Luzern 22
113
Münger Ronnie BC Bazenheid 21
113
Hürlimann Hannes BC Zug 21
115
Froment Florian Neuchâtel BC 20
115
Züllig Marco BC St. Margrethen 20
115
Vogel Benjamin BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 20
118
Pieren Matthias BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 18
118
Zingg Simon BC Mühleberg-Allenlüften 18
120
Takano Yoshimi BC Uto Zürich 17
120
Koch Stefan BC Rudolfstetten 17
122
Schoch Raphael Swiss Badminton 16
122
Grubenmann Marco BC Spreitenbach 16
122
Hüsser Roman BC Rudolfstetten 16
125
Clénin Marco BC Wängi 15
125
Schmid Patrik BC Frauenfeld 15
127
Büchele Philipp BC Wettingen 13

 

 

 

 





BSS Sponsoren







BSS | Turniere | Nachwuchscup | Sponsoren | Archiv